Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Reichenbach
2
4
N° match 122635
SV Meiringen
FC Konolfingen
10
0
N° match 122636
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Lerchenfeld
0
0
N° match 122634
Di 19.08.2018
FC Biglen
FC Frutigen
1
1
N° match 122633
FC Allmendingen
FC Hünibach a
6
0
N° match 122637
Ma 21.08.2018
FC EDO Simme
FC Heimberg
0
3
N° match 122638
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Reichenbach
SV Meiringen
0
6
N° match 122642
FC Frutigen
FC Heimberg
4
3
N° match 122639
FC Hünibach a
FC EDO Simme
7
2
N° match 122640
Di 26.08.2018
FC Biglen
A.C.I. Folgore
3
2
N° match 122644
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Oberdiessbach
1
5
N° match 122643
FC Konolfingen
FC Allmendingen
5
4
N° match 122641
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Heimberg
FC Hünibach a
2
0
N° match 122650
FC EDO Simme
FC Konolfingen
3
0
N° match 122649
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Frutigen
3
2
N° match 122645
Di 02.09.2018
FC Allmendingen
FC Reichenbach
5
2
N° match 122648
Ma 04.09.2018
SV Meiringen
FC Lerchenfeld
3
0
N° match 122647
Je 06.09.2018
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Biglen
3
4
N° match 122646
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Reichenbach
FC EDO Simme
3
4
N° match 122653
FC Frutigen
FC Hünibach a
2
1
N° match 122651
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Oberdiessbach
0
7
N° match 122656
Di 09.09.2018
FC Biglen
SV Meiringen
0
4
N° match 122655
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allmendingen
1
0
N° match 122654
FC Konolfingen
FC Heimberg
1
2
N° match 122652
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Heimberg
FC Allmendingen
2
2
N° match 122694
FC EDO Simme
FC Frutigen
2
4
N° match 122693
FC Reichenbach
A.C.I. Folgore
1
1
N° match 122697
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Biglen
2
2
N° match 122698
FC Hünibach a
SV Meiringen
2
4
N° match 122695
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Frutigen
3
2
N° match 122657
SV Meiringen
A.C.I. Folgore
5
2
N° match 122658
FC Heimberg
FC Reichenbach
1
4
N° match 122661
FC EDO Simme
FC Lerchenfeld
0
5
N° match 122660
FC Hünibach a
FC Konolfingen
5
3
N° match 122662
Di 23.09.2018
FC Allmendingen
FC Biglen
7
2
N° match 122659
Me 26.09.2018
FC Konolfingen
FC Oberdiessbach
1
5
N° match 122696
Je 27.09.2018
FC Reichenbach
FC Hünibach a
3
0
N° match 122664
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Oberdiessbach
SV Meiringen
0
3
N° match 122668
FC Frutigen
FC Konolfingen
4
1
N° match 122663
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Allmendingen
0
5
N° match 122667
Di 30.09.2018
FC Biglen
FC EDO Simme
4
6
N° match 122666
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Heimberg
1
4
N° match 122665
Sa 06.10.2018
SV Meiringen
FC Frutigen
3
2
N° match 122669
FC Heimberg
FC Biglen
3
3
N° match 122672
FC EDO Simme
A.C.I. Folgore
2
0
N° match 122671
FC Hünibach a
FC Lerchenfeld
0
2
N° match 122673
Di 07.10.2018
FC Konolfingen
FC Reichenbach
5
3
N° match 122674
FC Allmendingen
FC Oberdiessbach
0
6
N° match 122670
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Oberdiessbach
FC EDO Simme
5
1
N° match 122679
SV Meiringen
FC Allmendingen
1
2
N° match 122680
FC Frutigen
FC Reichenbach
5
3
N° match 122675
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Heimberg
2
5
N° match 122678
Di 14.10.2018
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
2
1
N° match 122676
Ma 16.10.2018
FC Biglen
FC Hünibach a
1
2
N° match 122677
Sa 20.10.2018
FC EDO Simme
SV Meiringen
4
4
N° match 122682
FC Heimberg
FC Oberdiessbach
4
1
N° match 122683
FC Reichenbach
FC Lerchenfeld
1
1
N° match 122686
FC Hünibach a
A.C.I. Folgore
2
0
N° match 122684
Di 21.10.2018
FC Konolfingen
FC Biglen
1
1
N° match 122685
FC Allmendingen
FC Frutigen
4
0
N° match 122681
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Hünibach a
2
0
N° match 122690
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Konolfingen
1
0
N° match 122689
Di 28.10.2018
FC Biglen
FC Reichenbach
1
0
N° match 122688
FC Allmendingen
FC EDO Simme
3
0
N° match 122692
FC Frutigen
FC Lerchenfeld
3
1
N° match 122687
SV Meiringen
FC Heimberg
11
1
N° match 122691
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Reichenbach
FC Oberdiessbach
2
2
N° match 122701
FC Frutigen
FC Biglen
2
3
N° match 122699
FC Hünibach a
FC Allmendingen
2
1
N° match 122703
Di 04.11.2018
FC Konolfingen
SV Meiringen
2
6
N° match 122702
FC Lerchenfeld
A.C.I. Folgore
3
0
N° match 122700
FC Heimberg
FC EDO Simme
4
2
N° match 122704
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Konolfingen
0
0
N° match 122762
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Reichenbach
1
3
N° match 122763
FC Frutigen
FC EDO Simme
5
1
N° match 122759
SV Meiringen
FC Hünibach a
9
0
N° match 122761
Di 24.03.2019
FC Biglen
FC Lerchenfeld
2
3
N° match 122764
FC Allmendingen
FC Heimberg
2
1
N° match 122760
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Heimberg
SV Meiringen
1
4
N° match 122757
FC EDO Simme
FC Allmendingen
1
3
N° match 122758
FC Reichenbach
FC Biglen
7
2
N° match 122754
FC Hünibach a
FC Oberdiessbach
1
5
N° match 122756
Di 31.03.2019
FC Konolfingen
A.C.I. Folgore
4
3
N° match 122755
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Frutigen
1
3
N° match 122753
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Heimberg
FC Frutigen
2
1
N° match 122705
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Lerchenfeld
0
2
N° match 122709
FC EDO Simme
FC Hünibach a
3
2
N° match 122706
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Biglen
0
4
N° match 122710
Di 07.04.2019
FC Allmendingen
FC Konolfingen
3
2
N° match 122707
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Reichenbach
FC Allmendingen
1
2
N° match 122714
FC Frutigen
A.C.I. Folgore
0
1
N° match 122711
FC Hünibach a
FC Heimberg
0
0
N° match 122716
Di 14.04.2019
FC Biglen
FC Oberdiessbach
2
0
N° match 122712
FC Lerchenfeld
SV Meiringen
0
3
N° match 122713
FC Konolfingen
FC EDO Simme
5
2
N° match 122715
Me 17.04.2019
FC Hünibach a
FC Frutigen
5
7
N° match 122717
Sa 20.04.2019
FC Heimberg
FC Konolfingen
5
1
N° match 122718
FC Oberdiessbach
A.C.I. Folgore
5
1
N° match 122722
FC EDO Simme
FC Reichenbach
1
1
N° match 122719
SV Meiringen
FC Biglen
7
1
N° match 122721
FC Allmendingen
FC Lerchenfeld
2
0
N° match 122720
Me 24.04.2019
FC Konolfingen
FC Hünibach a
6
1
N° match 122728
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Frutigen
FC Oberdiessbach
0
2
N° match 122723
A.C.I. Folgore
SV Meiringen
1
5
N° match 122724
FC Reichenbach
FC Heimberg
1
1
N° match 122727
Di 28.04.2019
FC Biglen
FC Allmendingen
0
6
N° match 122725
FC Lerchenfeld
FC EDO Simme
2
0
N° match 122726
Ma 30.04.2019
SV Meiringen
FC Reichenbach
1
3
N° match 122708
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Heimberg
FC Lerchenfeld
2
2
N° match 122731
FC EDO Simme
FC Biglen
4
0
N° match 122732
SV Meiringen
FC Oberdiessbach
3
3
N° match 122734
FC Hünibach a
FC Reichenbach
2
3
N° match 122730
Me 08.05.2019
FC Allmendingen
A.C.I. Folgore
1
2
N° match 122733
Je 09.05.2019
FC Konolfingen
FC Frutigen
4
3
N° match 122729
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Allmendingen
1
1
N° match 122736
FC Reichenbach
FC Konolfingen
3
0
N° match 122740
FC Frutigen
SV Meiringen
1
6
N° match 122735
A.C.I. Folgore
FC EDO Simme
0
4
N° match 122737
Di 12.05.2019
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Hünibach a
1
1
N° match 122739
Ma 14.05.2019
FC Biglen
FC Heimberg
2
2
N° match 122738
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Reichenbach
FC Frutigen
2
1
N° match 122741
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
2
2
N° match 122742
FC Hünibach a
FC Biglen
2
2
N° match 122743
FC Heimberg
A.C.I. Folgore
6
1
N° match 122744
FC EDO Simme
FC Oberdiessbach
0
5
N° match 122745
FC Allmendingen
SV Meiringen
2
5
N° match 122746
Di 26.05.2019
FC Frutigen
FC Allmendingen
1
3
N° match 122747
SV Meiringen
FC EDO Simme
9
0
N° match 122748
FC Oberdiessbach
FC Heimberg
5
2
N° match 122749
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Hünibach a
1
6
N° match 122750
FC Biglen
FC Konolfingen
2
2
N° match 122751
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Reichenbach
1
1
N° match 122752