Championnat / Coupe

Tirages au sort - Coupe bernoise - 1er tour

SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
FC Bethlehem BE (3e)
FC Iberico Bienne (3e)
FC Bolligen a (3e)
FC Makedonija (3e)
FC Büren a. A. (3e)
FC Grünstern a (3e)
FC Bützberg (4e)
SC Wyssachen a (5e)
SC Ersigen (4e)
FC Wyler (3e)
SCI Esperia 1927  (4e)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
FC Reichenbach (3e)
FC Gerzensee (3e)
FC Langnau (2e)
SC Grafenried (3e)
SC Wohlensee (3e)
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4e)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3e)
FC Heimberg (3e)
FC Biglen (3e)
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
FC Orpund (3e)
FC Hünibach a (4e)
FC EDO Simme (3e)
SC Ittigen a (5e)
FC Trubschachen (5e)
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5e)
SC Huttwil (3e)
SV Kaufdorf (4e)
FC Goldstern (3e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
FC Frutigen (3e)
FC Laupen (4e)
FC Etoile Biel (4e)
FC Mett (5e)
FC Pieterlen (3e)
SC Münchenbuchsee (3e)
FC Belp (3e)
FC Müntschemier (4e)
FC Allmendingen (3e)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3e)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3e)
FC Obersimmental (3e)
FC Madretsch (3e)
Ostbärn FC a (4e)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
SV Port (4e)
FC Täuffelen (3e)
SC Radelfingen (4e)
FC Zollbrück (3e)
FC Roggwil (3e)
FC Länggasse (2e)
FC Rot-Schwarz (5e)
Erster Fussballclub 15 (4e)
FC Rubigen (3e)
FC Schüpfen (3e)
FC Sarina (5e)
FC Lengnau (4e)
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
FC Stella Azzurra (4e)
FC Bözingen 34 (4e)
FC Sternenberg (3e)
SC Burgdorf (3e)
FC Stettlen 08 (5e)
AS Ital Fulgor a (4e)
SV Sumiswald (3e)
FC Aarwangen (5e)
SC Thörishaus (4e)
FC Rüschegg (5e)
FC Thun (5e)
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
FC Utzenstorf (3e)
FC Ins (3e)
FC Wabern (3e)
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3e)
FC Walperswil (5e)
SV Meiringen (2e)
SC Worb (3e)
C.F. España (4e)
FC Zollikofen (3e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
Equipes libres
FC Aarberg (2e)
FC Azzurri Bienne (2e)
FC Bern (2e)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (2e)
FC Bosporus (2e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
AS Italiana (2e)
FC Kirchberg (2e)
SV Lyss (2e)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2e)
FC Nidau (2e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
FC Rothorn (2e)
FC Steffisburg (2e)
FC Spiez (2e Int.)
FC Aurore Bienne a (3e)
FC Dürrenast (3e)
FC Interlaken (3e)
FC Schönbühl (3e)