Championnat / Coupe

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Courroux 23210(1)23:27 
2.FC Boncourt 05 3201(2)18:86 
3.FC Vendlincourt 3111(2)11:74 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 23003(1)0:350 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray a3210(2)16:67 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 13120(4)8:75 
3.FC Courtelary3021(9)7:82 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 13012(1)4:141 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.FC Alle3300(1)19:39 
2.FC La Courtine3201(1)10:86 
3.FC Movelier3102(1)7:143 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 3003(19)3:140 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

Ma 22.08.2017
FC Bévilard-Malleray b
FC Perrefitte
2
5
Me 23.08.2017
FC Courtételle 2
FC La Suze 07 b
0
0
N

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC Courtételle 23210(0)17:16 
2.FC Perrefitte 3111(1)6:113 
3.FC La Suze 07 b3030(0)0:00 
4.FC Bévilard-Malleray b3012(0)2:130 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Pleigne 3300(1)9:29 
2.FC Courgenay 3102(0)6:63 
3.FC Courchapoix 13102(3)5:103 
4.FC Courtételle3102(4)4:63 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Coeuve 13300(1)22:29 
2.SR Delémont a 13201(5)9:126 
3.Team Ajoie Centre 23102(1)4:53 
4.FC La Courtine3003(2)3:190 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.FC Courtemaîche3210(5)15:67 
2.FC Boécourt 13201(0)11:76 
3.US Boncourt b3102(1)5:153 
4.FC Courfaivre 23012(1)5:81 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC Fontenais 13300(0)18:09 
2.FC Vicques 3201(1)12:36 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 23012(0)2:121 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 23012(1)1:181 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.FC Bure 3300(2)14:39 
2.FC Glovelier a3111(8)7:44 
3.FC Porrentruy3021(0)9:102 
4.FC Bressaucourt 3012(7)3:161 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche 3300(0)13:19 
2.FC Soyhières 3201(1)6:36 
3.FC Courrendlin 3102(0)3:103 
4.FC Court 3003(29)1:90 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.FC Reconvilier 13300(4)17:59 
2.FC Develier3111(2)10:94 
3.FC Bassecourt3111(2)5:104 
4.CS Belprahon3003(4)4:120 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Rebeuvelier 13300(1)13:29 
2.SR Delémont a 23201(1)19:66 
3.FC Val Terbi3102(1)6:63 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 3003(3)3:270