Championnat / Coupe

Finale - Coupe bernoise

2e tour - Coupe bernoise

Sa 05.08.2017
FC Utzenstorf (3e)
FC Schönbühl (2e)
3
1
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4e)
FC Schüpfen (3e)
0
4
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3e)
FC Spiez (2e)
3
2
SV Meiringen (3e)
FC Ins (3e)
3
1
FC Heimberg (3e)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
4
5
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Rothorn (2e)
3
1
FC Bützberg (5e)
FC Rubigen (4e)
0
3
SC Huttwil a (4e)
FC Orpund (3e)
2
3
FC Weissenstein Bern a (3e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
4
5
aPe
FC Walperswil (5e)
FC Interlaken (2e)
0
8
Di 06.08.2017
SC Radelfingen (4e)
FC Zollikofen (3e)
8
6
aPe
FC Aurore Bienne (2e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
5
7
aPe
Erster Fussballclub 15 (4e)
FC Kirchberg (2e)
7
5
aPe
FC Reichenbach (3e)
FC Nidau (2e)
1
2
FC Roggwil (3e)
FC Grünstern (3e)
0
3
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
FC Dürrenast (2e)
2
5
aPe
FC Etoile Biel (3e)
SCI Esperia 1927 (4e)
7
9
aPe
SC Ersigen (4e)
AS Italiana (2e)
1
7
FC Frutigen (3e)
FC Biglen (3e)
4
6
aPe
FC Gerzensee (4e)
FC Wabern (3e)
1
2
SC Burgdorf 1898 (3e)
FC Bosporus (2e)
4
2
aPe
Ostbärn FC (4e)
SV Sumiswald a (4e)
2
1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (2e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
0
5
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (3e)
FC Steffisburg (2e)
0
1
FC Obersimmental (4e)
FC Bolligen (3e)
4
7
aPe
SV Kaufdorf (3e)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3e)
4
0
AS Ital Fulgor a (5e)
FC Wyler (3e)
2
6
FC Goldstern (3e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
7
0
SC Wyssachen a (5e)
FC Azzurri Bienne (2e)
1
4

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Je 27.07.2017
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
FC Utzenstorf (3e)
1
2
FC Täuffelen (3e)
FC Ins (3e)
0
5
Sa 29.07.2017
FC Obersimmental (4e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
3
0
FC Allmendingen (3e)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
2
3
FC Rüschegg (4e)
FC Roggwil (3e)
1
6
FC Heimberg (3e)
FC Pieterlen (3e)
10
1
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Belp (3e)
9
8
aPe
SC Wyssachen a (5e)
SC Münchenbuchsee (4e)
1
0
FC Mett (5e)
FC Etoile Biel (3e)
1
6
FC Stettlen 08 (5e)
FC Walperswil (5e)
3
4
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
SV Meiringen (3e)
2
3
FC Makedonija (3e)
SV Kaufdorf (3e)
1
4
aPe
SC Thörishaus (4e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
3
4
aPe
SC Grafenried (5e)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3e)
11
12
aPe
FC Trubschachen (4e)
SCI Esperia 1927 (4e)
0
4
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
SC Burgdorf 1898 (3e)
0
13
FC Bolligen (3e)
FC Iberico Bienne (3e)
4
1
Di 30.07.2017
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
FC Bosporus (2e)
2
5
FC Bözingen 34 (3e)
FC Steffisburg (2e)
1
3
FC Aurore Bienne (2e)
SV Lyss a (3e)
5
3
aPe
SC Radelfingen (4e)
SC Ittigen (5e)
4
0
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
FC Rubigen (4e)
1
2
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3e)
FC EDO Simme (3e)
2
1
FC Büren a. A. (4e)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
2
6
FC Langnau (3e)
FC Madretsch (3e)
6
3
aPe
SC Worb a (4e)
FC Weissenstein Bern a (3e)
0
6
FC Stella Azzurra (5e)
SC Huttwil a (4e)
0
5
FC Laupen (4e)
FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4e)
0
3
FC Aarwangen (3e)
SV Sumiswald a (4e)
1
4
FC Goldstern (3e)
FC Länggasse a (3e)
3
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (3e)
FC Zollbrück (3e)
2
0
Ostbärn FC (4e)
SC Wohlensee (3e)
1
0
SV Safnern  (5e)
FC Bützberg (5e)
3
4
FC Frutigen (3e)
FC Sternenberg (3e)
4
1
YF United Huttwil 2017 (4e)
FC Gerzensee (4e)
1
5
FC Hermrigen / Jens (5e)
FC Zollikofen (3e)
1
2
SC Ersigen (4e)
FC Hünibach (3e)
5
2
C.F. España (4e)
FC Biglen (3e)
0
6
FC Sarina (4e)
Erster Fussballclub 15 (4e)
0
5
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
FC Reichenbach (3e)
3
5
aPe
FC Orpund (3e)
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3e)
6
0
AS Ital Fulgor a (5e)
FC Bethlehem BE (3e)
7
6
aPe