Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Me 30.03.2016
FC Langenthal
FC Roggwil / Wynau
3
1
N° match 241721
Sa 02.04.2016
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
5
4
N° match 241717
FC Lengnau
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
3
0
N° match 241716
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Langenthal
3
0
N° match 241720
Di 03.04.2016
FC Roggwil / Wynau
FC Schüpfen
3
1
N° match 241719
Ve 08.04.2016
FC Schüpfen
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
1
N° match 241722
SC Münchenbuchsee a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1
1
N° match 241723
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
FC Lengnau
0
4
N° match 241724
Di 10.04.2016
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
SC Ersigen
7
2
N° match 241725
Ve 15.04.2016
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Schüpfen
2
2
N° match 241728
Sa 16.04.2016
SC Ersigen
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
2
7
N° match 241726
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Langenthal
FC Herzogenbuchsee
5
4
N° match 241732
FC Schüpfen
FC Lengnau
2
6
N° match 241733
Di 24.04.2016
SC Münchenbuchsee a
SC Ersigen
8
1
N° match 241734
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Lengnau
FC Langenthal
5
4
N° match 241738
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Unter-Emmental
1
5
N° match 241739
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Roggwil / Wynau
0
1
N° match 241740
Ma 03.05.2016
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
FC Langenthal
1
1
N° match 241747
Me 04.05.2016
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
9
2
N° match 241731
Sa 07.05.2016
FC Langenthal
SC Ersigen
10
1
N° match 241743
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Lengnau
2
0
N° match 241742
FC Schüpfen
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
1
4
N° match 241744
Di 08.05.2016
FC Roggwil / Wynau
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1
6
N° match 241741
SC Münchenbuchsee a
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
1
2
N° match 241745
Ma 10.05.2016
FC Lengnau
SC Münchenbuchsee a
0
4
N° match 241727
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
FC Schüpfen
6
2
N° match 241746
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
SC Münchenbuchsee a
2
6
N° match 241736
SC Ersigen
Team Unter-Emmental
0
7
N° match 241748
Ma 17.05.2016
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
5
1
N° match 241735
Me 18.05.2016
FC Roggwil / Wynau
Team Unter-Emmental
1
9
N° match 241730
Je 19.05.2016
SC Ersigen
FC Schüpfen
4
4
N° match 241737
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Langenthal
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
3
3
N° match 241754
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Lengnau
0
6
N° match 241751
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
3
0
N° match 241753
FC Schüpfen
SC Münchenbuchsee a
3
5
N° match 241755
Di 22.05.2016
FC Roggwil / Wynau
SC Ersigen
6
2
N° match 241752
Me 25.05.2016
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SC Münchenbuchsee a
2
11
N° match 241718
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
Team Unter-Emmental
2
4
N° match 241757
SC Ersigen
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
6
N° match 241759
FC Lengnau
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
3
N° match 241760
Di 29.05.2016
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
FC Roggwil / Wynau
1
5
N° match 241758
SC Münchenbuchsee a
FC Langenthal
1
4
N° match 241756
Ma 31.05.2016
FC Lengnau
FC Roggwil / Wynau
5
0
N° match 241749
Me 01.06.2016
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Langenthal
3
4
N° match 241729
Sa 04.06.2016
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SC Ersigen
10
0
N° match 241761
FC Langenthal
FC Schüpfen
5
3
N° match 241765
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
4
2
N° match 241762
Di 05.06.2016
FC Roggwil / Wynau
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
4
10
N° match 241763
Team Unter-Emmental
SC Münchenbuchsee a
0
6
N° match 241764
Me 08.06.2016
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
14
1
N° match 241750
Sa 11.06.2016
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
6
4
N° match 241768
SC Münchenbuchsee a
FC Roggwil / Wynau
7
0
N° match 241767
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
FC Herzogenbuchsee
4
1
N° match 241769
Di 12.06.2016
FC Schüpfen
Team Unter-Emmental
4
4
N° match 241766
Lu 13.06.2016
SC Ersigen
FC Lengnau
1
7
N° match 241770