Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Allmendingen 221723(65)73:29+4453 
2.FC Reichenbach221624(35)73:39+3450 
3.FC Sarina221507(25)64:45+1945 
4.FC Hünibach221417(34)72:48+2443 
5.FC Heimberg221129(72)43:35+834 
6.FC Obersimmental22949(33)51:49+231 
7.A.C.I. Folgore2210111(48)53:53031 
8.FC Lerchenfeld a229211(25)60:60029 
9.FC Rothorn 227114(38)40:65-2522 
10.FC Frutigen225413(36)44:70-2619 
11.FC Interlaken 224315(65)46:66-2015 
12.FC Steffisburg 223217(52)35:95-6010 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.SV Kaufdorf221444(44)61:23+3846 
2.FC Schönbühl221246(34)68:45+2340 
3.FC Schwarzenburg 221246(40)57:42+1540 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern b221147(36)82:46+3637 
5.FC Wabern 22967(35)57:43+1433 
6.FC Wyler a22967(41)50:45+533 
7.FC Makedonija22958(36)49:48+132 
8.SC Thörishaus22886(46)36:40-432 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz 226511(53)36:61-2523 
10.SC Worb b225512(42)45:64-1920 
11.FC Breitenrain224612(28)35:72-3718 
12.FC Belp a223316(26)28:75-4712 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Zollikofen221732(22)75:20+5552 
2.FC Münsingen 221624(42)71:37+3448 
3.SC Ittigen221336(28)86:49+3740 
4.FC Bern 221255(48)51:34+1739 
5.SC Worb b221048(20)71:35+3631 
6.SC Holligen 9422877(78)50:53-329 
7.SCI Esperia 1927 226610(149)34:62-2821 
8.SC Bümpliz 78226313(35)53:61-819 
9.NK Tomislavgrad Bern224513(59)33:82-4915 
10.FC Ostermundigen b224315(29)40:78-3813 
11.FC Köniz 222515(53)27:80-539 
12.FC Bützberg / AarwangenRE 220220(84)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Wattenwil a221381(32)66:27+3945 
2.SC Grafenried221291(15)68:21+4743 
3.FC Schwarzenburg221156(31)51:36+1536 
4.FC Ostermundigen 221057(95)65:40+2533 
5.FC Länggasse b22886(39)42:34+830 
6.FC Prishtina Bern22958(59)53:46+730 
7.FC Bethlehem BE22877(37)64:42+2229 
8.Portugal Futebol Clube 22769(75)42:47-525 
9.FC Steffisburg 227411(28)33:58-2523 
10.FC Biglen 224513(33)36:72-3615 
11.FC Oberdiessbach 220220(28)9:106-970 
12.AS Italiana RE 220220(76)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Aarwangen221642(23)58:18+4052 
2.FC Roggwil 221426(33)62:31+3144 
3.SV Sumiswald a221264(38)67:25+4242 
4.Koppiger SV221309(27)60:43+1739 
5.AS Italica 221066(64)41:33+836 
6.FC Trubschachen221057(23)48:27+2135 
7.FC Utzenstorf a22859(35)30:35-529 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau229211(37)41:46-529 
9.SC Huttwil b226610(82)30:49-1924 
10.FC Zollbrück 226412(36)33:58-2522 
11.SC Wyssachen a223415(70)23:67-4413 
12.FC Bützberg222218(68)20:81-618 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.CS Lecce 221840(45)70:25+4558 
2.FC Ins221345(23)78:42+3643 
3.FC Walperswil221138(39)51:37+1436 
4.FC Nidau221066(31)41:32+935 
5.FC Schüpfen 229310(24)50:41+930 
6.SV Port229211(58)70:57+1329 
7.FC Azzurri Bienne 228410(51)42:62-2028 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg 22769(39)42:49-727 
9.FC Müntschemier22769(46)50:55-526 
10.FC Mett227411(28)40:63-2325 
11.FC Büren a. A. 227312(42)37:63-2624 
12.FC Hermrigen / Jens221516(23)31:76-458 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Bern b221723(40)89:22+6753 
2.FC Aarberg 221633(33)60:24+3651 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee221615(36)69:27+4249 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg221516(19)79:32+4746 
5.FC Laupen228212(30)39:63-2426 
6.FC Bosnjak228212(59)55:72-1726 
7.FC Pieterlen 227411(34)33:66-3325 
8.FK Drina227411(67)32:55-2325 
9.FC Bözingen 34227312(28)37:48-1124 
10.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 226313(52)34:43-921 
11.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 227015(53)43:75-3221 
12.FC Goldstern225116(42)37:80-4316 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Reconvilier 1221831(28)73:19+5457 
2.CS Belprahon 221660(31)64:22+4254 
3.FC Aurore Bienne221165(45)79:38+4139 
4.FC Evilard 221147(22)55:43+1237 
5.FC La Suze 07 b22967(30)66:55+1133 
6.FC Court 22877(34)34:32+230 
7.FC Glovelier b229310(60)46:52-629 
8.FC Courtelary228212(42)62:53+926 
9.FC Moutier 216510(39)36:41-523 
10.FC Bévilard-Malleray a225413(26)41:71-3019 
11.FC La Courtine213414(43)29:84-5513 
12.FC Olympia Tavannes 221219(24)23:98-755 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Diaspora 2014222200(12)63:11+5266 
2.FC Soyhières 221714(30)60:23+3752 
3.FC Develier221129(21)47:48-135 
4.FC Alle221039(26)46:40+633 
5.FC Glovelier a229310(24)40:53-1330 
6.FC Rebeuvelier 1229310(31)51:47+430 
7.SR Delémont a 1229211(27)57:45+1229 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray b228311(63)47:48-127 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 1227510(31)36:42-626 
10.FC La Courtine227411(54)30:40-1025 
11.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1226511(37)35:54-1923 
12.FC Courchapoix 1221120(21)22:83-614 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 221642(50)51:18+3350 
2.FC Chevenez 221453(26)72:23+4945 
3.FC Olympic Fahy 22976(41)38:42-432 
4.FC Clos du Doubs 122967(26)44:38+631 
5.FC Pleigne 22967(41)31:28+331 
6.FC Boncourt 05 22958(41)56:44+1230 
7.FC Courtedoux226610(46)28:46-1822 
8.FC Bonfol 226610(48)38:43-522 
9.FC Alle226412(28)34:60-2620 
10.FC Cornol - La Baroche 226313(15)32:47-1519 
11.FC Courgenay 223415(59)32:67-3511 
12.FC Porrentruy RE 220220(1)0:000