Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Oberdiessbach a9900(0)80:9+7127 
2.SV Kaufdorf9801(1)76:8+6824 
3.SC Worb a9702(5)100:12+8821 
4.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen9603(1)45:27+1818 
5.FC EDO Simme / Spiez9405(0)26:73-4712 
6.FC Gerzensee a9315(0)35:39-410 
7.Team Thun Nord b9306(1)26:42-169 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen b9216(3)19:68-497 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz 9108(3)12:92-803 
10.SV Meiringen9027(1)17:66-492 
11.Team Chiesetau bRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Goldstern a101000(1)100:6+9430 
2.FC Bethlehem BE 10811(10)81:16+6525 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee a10703(2)66:28+3821 
4.FC Köniz b10505(0)29:32-315 
5.FC Sternenberg10505(1)42:39+315 
6.SC Thörishaus a10505(2)39:42-315 
7.FC Wyler b10406(3)35:52-1712 
8.FC Belp b10406(4)38:35+312 
9.FC Breitenrain b10217(0)24:81-577 
10.SC Wohlensee a10208(0)21:73-526 
11.FC Länggasse10208(0)16:87-716 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Herzogenbuchsee10901(1)53:21+3227 
2.Team Grauholz a10811(3)52:20+3225 
3.Team Unter-Emmental10631(0)38:13+2521 
4.FC Lengnau10703(2)63:33+3021 
5.SC Grafenried10514(0)37:29+816 
6.Oberemmental 05 b10514(1)26:27-116 
7.FC Utzenstorf a10325(0)20:29-911 
8.FC Bolligen10307(0)23:31-89 
9.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil10307(2)33:45-129 
10.Koppiger SV10208(0)17:53-366 
11.FC Hermrigen / Jens100010(50)8:69-610 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Nidau / Grünstern10901(0)60:21+3927 
2.FC Courroux a10901(1)62:12+5027 
3.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 10901(1)41:12+2927 
4.FC Courtételle 10514(1)28:31-316 
5.FC Porrentruy 10504(10)46:16+3015 
6.Team ABO a10406(4)44:46-212 
7.FC Develier 10316(0)18:49-3110 
8.FC Fontenais 10316(1)18:33-1510 
9.SR Delémont b10316(1)22:48-2610 
10.SV Port10108(0)6:34-283 
11.FC Alle 10109(1)7:50-433 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.SC Worb a10901(2)70:17+5327 
2.SV Kaufdorf10811(1)57:16+4125 
3.FC Hünibach a10703(1)51:23+2821 
4.FC Allmendingen a10622(0)28:15+1320 
5.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen10505(1)46:32+1415 
6.Team Thun Nord b10505(3)40:41-115 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen b10406(50)24:43-1912 
8.FC Obersimmental10316(3)33:47-1410 
9.FC Gerzensee a10307(0)26:43-179 
10.FC EDO Simme / Spiez10208(3)24:51-276 
11.FC Rot-Schwarz 10109(3)17:88-713 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Breitenrain b10901(1)109:17+9227 
2.FC Köniz b10802(3)59:30+2924 
3.FC Bethlehem BE 10802(7)56:23+3324 
4.SC Jegenstorf10712(0)42:26+1622 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee a10604(2)49:43+618 
6.FC Goldstern b10523(0)24:27-317 
7.SC Thörishaus a10406(1)33:36-312 
8.FC Sternenberg10217(3)25:51-267 
9.FC Wyler b10208(1)18:57-396 
10.FC Belp b10118(1)16:74-584 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil10019(4)10:57-471 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Lengnau10901(6)31:14+1727 
2.Team Grauholz a10811(2)45:13+3225 
3.Team Etoile-Aurore10523(1)35:17+1817 
4.FC Langenthal10523(21)41:19+2217 
5.Team Unter-Emmental10442(0)32:22+1016 
6.SC Grafenried10505(0)29:34-515 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil10424(1)22:19+314 
8.FC Utzenstorf a10415(2)23:30-713 
9.FC Bolligen10325(0)22:23-111 
10.Oberemmental 05 b10109(3)11:33-223 
11.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett100010(3)7:74-670 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Porrentruy 10910(1)50:8+4228 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 10811(2)56:10+4625 
3.FC Courtételle 10613(0)28:17+1119 
4.FC Moutier / Court10613(3)36:26+1019 
5.FC Bassecourt10424(0)24:29-514 
6.SR Delémont b10406(1)19:20-112 
7.FC Courroux a10406(4)28:39-1112 
8.FC Fontenais 10325(35)24:31-711 
9.Team ABO a10316(4)22:44-2210 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie 10307(1)18:45-279 
11.FC Develier 10019(12)7:43-361