Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach10901(0)62:1027 
2.FC Interlaken b10901(4)58:2227 
3.SV Meiringen10712(7)56:2722 
4.FC Belp b10622(3)53:2420 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz 10514(2)40:3216 
6.Team Chiesetau b10405(6)32:4412 
7.Team Thun Nord b10315(0)52:3110 
8.FC EDO Simme / Spiez10316(9)33:5410 
9.FC Steffisburg b10307(4)22:729 
10.FC Oberdiessbach a10208(0)32:526 
11.FC Obersimmental100010(1)16:880 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.BSC Young Boys U17 Mädchen10901(2)42:1627 
2.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b10802(4)55:2624 
3.SC Worb a10712(3)43:2222 
4.FC Länggasse10613(1)40:2919 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil10505(3)45:4915 
6.FC Sternenberg10424(5)31:2914 
7.FC Köniz b10316(3)27:4710 
8.FC Goldstern b10307(0)29:599 
9.FC Wyler10307(1)17:239 
10.SC Thörishaus a10217(3)33:367 
11.SC Münchenbuchsee a10208(9)21:476 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SV Lyss a10901(2)63:1727 
2.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil10820(3)76:1926 
3.FC Schüpfen10811(0)63:625 
4.FC Utzenstorf a10703(1)61:2121 
5.Oberemmental 05 b10523(1)48:3817 
6.FC Lengnau10415(2)42:4713 
7.FC Herzogenbuchsee10316(4)54:5510 
8.Team ABO a10226(3)33:678 
9.FC Langenthal10217(3)19:527 
10.Ämme Team b10118(3)23:734 
11.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil10019(1)15:1021 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Bassecourt10721(2)51:1523 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne10721(2)44:1423 
3.SR Delémont b10703(0)32:2221 
4.FC Courfaivre 10613(0)34:2119 
5.FC Grünstern / Nidau10505(1)33:1915 
6.FC Porrentruy 10414(1)24:2113 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 10415(2)31:3813 
8.FC Courroux a10414(8)22:2813 
9.FC Courtemaîche 10217(2)18:517 
10.Team Orval (FCBM) a10208(0)22:606 
11.Team Etoile-Aurore10118(0)15:374 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Interlaken b10910(8)53:1428 
2.FC Münsingen / Rubigen b10712(25)39:2522 
3.Team Thun Nord b10622(1)50:2520 
4.FC Belp b10613(6)49:2319 
5.SV Meiringen10604(1)49:4118 
6.FC EDO Simme / Spiez10604(5)37:4418 
7.Team Chiesetau b10307(2)26:439 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz 10235(5)39:329 
9.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen10226(3)23:368 
10.FC Dürrenast b10208(5)12:586 
11.FC Steffisburg b10028(14)17:532 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Wyler10910(2)34:1328 
2.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil10622(5)42:2720 
3.SV Kaufdorf10532(0)29:2318 
4.SC Worb a10532(4)30:2218 
5.FC Bethlehem BE 10424(3)35:2714 
6.FC Köniz b10415(1)31:3113 
7.FC Sternenberg10325(1)27:2611 
8.Team Grauholz a10325(10)25:3911 
9.FC Länggasse10226(2)22:268 
10.FC Goldstern b10217(0)32:507 
11.SC Holligen 9410136(4)26:496 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Schüpfen10910(0)64:1028 
2.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil10811(1)63:1725 
3.FC Utzenstorf a10622(1)33:2220 
4.FC Bolligen10613(0)57:2419 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee10604(2)44:3318 
6.Oberemmental 05 b10334(2)27:3312 
7.FC Lengnau10334(7)29:4312 
8.Koppiger SV10325(2)21:3711 
9.Team ABO a10217(1)19:607 
10.FC Diessbach a10109(0)28:613 
11.FC Langenthal10109(3)15:603 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Courfaivre 10721(2)44:1323 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne10721(3)42:1323 
3.FC Grünstern / Nidau10631(4)33:1221 
4.FC Courroux a10631(6)36:1421 
5.FC Courtételle 10514(2)19:1916 
6.FC Evilard10514(3)32:2916 
7.FC Porrentruy 10415(4)31:2613 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 10406(6)27:3712 
9.SR Delémont b10307(0)21:389 
10.FC Moutier / Court10109(2)10:463 
11.FC Courtemaîche 10019(2)13:611