Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Spiez1081157:1325 
2.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a1080272:1424 
3.FC EDO Simme / Spiez1053231:2618 
4.FC Rothorn 1051435:2016 
5.SV Kaufdorf1041534:3713 
6.FC Steffisburg a1041517:2413 
7.FC Oberdiessbach a1041538:4613 
8.FC Interlaken b1040628:3812 
9.FC Dürrenast b1033427:3712 
10.SV Meiringen1021721:447 
11.FC Heimberg1020820:816 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Muri-Gümligen a10100071:730 
2.FC Sternenberg1081163:2025 
3.FC Bolligen1060447:2218 
4.FC Köniz 1051438:3416 
5.Team Grauholz b1050526:4415 
6.SC Thörishaus a1041522:4113 
7.Team Grauholz a1032527:2511 
8.FC Rubigen1031627:4410 
9.SC Grafenried 1031629:4910 
10.FC Ostermundigen 1031628:5310 
11.FC Länggasse1010920:593 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Wohlensee a10100079:930 
2.SV Lyss a1062237:1820 
3.Team Aare Seeland b1061357:3019 
4.SC Jegenstorf1061340:2619 
5.FC Langenthal1051449:3916 
6.SC Ersigen1034325:3513 
7.SC Burgdorf1033445:5612 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee b1031620:3410 
9.AS Italiana1024418:3910 
10.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1021715:617 
11.Team Chiesetau b10001028:660 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Franches-Montagnes1081139:1125 
2.FC Orpund 1072137:1823 
3.Groupement Juniors Vallée b1061347:2619 
4.FC Lengnau1061334:2919 
5.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 1042431:2614 
6.SR Delémont b1041521:2513 
7.FC Courfaivre 1034318:2213 
8.Team Orval (FCBM) a1040628:2912 
9.FC Fontenais 1030724:419 
10.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1020817:436 
11.FC Courtelary 1012718:445 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.SV Kaufdorf1082049:1826 
2.FC Steffisburg a1072132:1923 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a1053247:2618 
4.FC Dürrenast b1051431:3216 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz 1042428:3114 
6.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach1041526:2713 
7.FC Rothorn 1040631:2412 
8.FC Wabern b1031642:4910 
9.FC EDO Simme / Spiez1023526:389 
10.FC Oberdiessbach a1023531:509 
11.FC Interlaken b1020819:486 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Sternenberg1081149:1925 
2.SC Bümpliz 78 b1072149:2023 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern a1053227:1718 
4.SC Wohlensee b1050536:4115 
5.SC Thörishaus a1042427:2714 
6.FC Bolligen1041530:4113 
7.Team Grauholz a1040626:4112 
SC Grafenried 1040626:4112 
9.FC Köniz 1031635:3410 
10.Team Grauholz b1031625:2910 
11.FC Rubigen1021726:467 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SV Lyss a1090155:1427 
2.Team Aurore-Etoile1080251:2224 
3.FC Langenthal1070344:1821 
4.FC Bützberg b1052337:3217 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee b1050531:3415 
6.AS Italiana1050527:4415 
7.SC Jegenstorf1040635:4312 
8.Team Aare Seeland b1040639:5912 
9.SC Burgdorf1022630:478 
10.SC Ersigen1021727:367 
11.Team ABO a1011818:454 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Bure1091039:1928 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 1071220:1622 
3.FC Lengnau1062224:1020 
4.FC Orpund 1061322:1719 
5.Groupement Juniors Vallée b1050528:2615 
6.FC Courfaivre 1032530:3011 
7.Team Orval (FCBM) a1032520:2411 
8.FC Alle 1016317:199 
9.SR Delémont b1023516:189 
10.FC Fontenais 1021718:427 
11.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1011818:314