Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Biglen10100074:1130 
2.FC Steffisburg a1062240:1820 
3.FC Wattenwil1052338:3317 
4.FC Hünibach a1051433:3116 
5.FC Ostermundigen 1043351:3215 
6.FC Spiez1050536:3815 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 1041534:2513 
8.FC Dürrenast b1041543:4813 
9.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach1041536:4213 
10.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil1021725:637 
11.FC Allmendingen a10001014:830 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Länggasse1091098:1328 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen a1090196:1627 
3.Team Grauholz b1071277:1522 
4.FC Schüpfen1070361:3421 
5.FC Münsingen b1041526:7113 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1040631:3112 
7.SC Holligen 941030618:499 
8.SC Grafenried 1030723:609 
9.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen1030623:669 
10.FC Goldstern a1021722:617 
11.FC Wabern b1010914:733 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Team Untere Emme c1082059:826 
2.Team Unter-Emmental1081161:1925 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau1071245:1322 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee1063143:1421 
5.SC Burgdorf a1052336:3117 
6.FC Langenthal1050535:2615 
7.Team ABO a1041533:3013 
8.FC Utzenstorf b1020833:516 
9.Team Häftli b1020716:666 
10.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen1011819:664 
11.FC Nidau / Grünstern100187:631 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Azzurri Bienne1073034:1124 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1064060:3622 
3.FC La Neuveville1063134:1221 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes1063139:2321 
5.FC Alle 1033435:2612 
6.FC Clos du Doubs 1033429:3212 
7.FC Courroux a1032521:2411 
8.FC Cornol - La Baroche 1032527:4111 
9.FC Val Terbi1021743:567 
10.FC Courtételle 1013621:436 
11.FC Lengnau1003712:513 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Thun Nord b1071222:1422 
2.FC Dürrenast b1062230:1820 
3.SV Kaufdorf1061327:1419 
4.FC Ostermundigen 1061333:2619 
5.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach1052322:1617 
6.FC Wattenwil1042444:3514 
7.FC Interlaken b1041527:2513 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz 1041515:2013 
9.FC Steffisburg a1032524:2711 
10.FC Spiez1031626:3010 
11.FC Hünibach a1000109:540 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Muri-Gümligen a1090182:1127 
2.FC Köniz 1081155:1125 
3.FC Bethlehem BE1081160:2025 
4.Team Grauholz b1071273:1222 
5.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen1052347:4517 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1041526:2813 
7.FC Schüpfen1040632:3712 
8.FC Herzogenbuchsee b1040624:6212 
9.SC Holligen 941020824:656 
10.FC Münsingen b1010923:723 
11.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a10001019:1020 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.Team ABO a1072141:2523 
2.SC Wohlensee a1070345:2121 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee1062233:1920 
4.FC Aarberg a1061341:1919 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau1061328:1819 
6.Team Unter-Emmental1051437:2516 
7.Koppiger SV 1041544:3313 
8.FC Langenthal1033437:3212 
9.SC Burgdorf a1031623:4210 
10.FC Utzenstorf b1020814:426 
11.SC Grafenried 10001012:790 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b1090158:2927 
2.FC Courroux a1061325:1819 
3.SR Delémont b1060443:2418 
4.FC Courtemaîche 1052328:2217 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes1051431:3416 
6.FC La Neuveville1050523:2415 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche 1041530:2513 
8.FC Val Terbi1040627:3812 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 1032524:3011 
10.FC Alle 1031620:2410 
11.Team Häftli b1010913:543