Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Allmendingen b1090160:15+4527 
2.Team Thun Nord a1081157:15+4225 
3.FC Dürrenast b1080272:22+5024 
4.FC Hünibach a1051427:32-516 
5.FC Ostermundigen 1051425:36-1116 
6.FC Steffisburg a1050536:24+1215 
7.FC Sarina b1041522:37-1513 
8.SC Schlosswil1040633:38-512 
9.FC Rothorn 1020713:39-266 
10.FC Spiez1020819:52-336 
11.SV Kaufdorf100095:59-540 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Lerchenfeld981041:5+3625 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier b980138:11+2724 
3.FC Länggasse 970248:17+3121 
4.FC Wyler960346:18+2818 
5.SC Thörishaus a950455:28+2715 
6.FC Köniz c940527:52-2512 
7.Team ABO a930621:37-169 
8.FC Dürrenast c920727:59-326 
9.FC Bethlehem BE911718:39-214 
10.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen900910:65-550 
11.FC Täuffelen / WalperswilRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Breitenrain a1090189:10+7927 
2.SC Ersigen1081170:14+5625 
3.Team Grauholz b1071253:24+2922 
4.AS Italiana1061342:32+1019 
5.Koppiger SV 1050539:42-315 
6.SC Worb b1041532:27+513 
7.Team Unter-Emmental1032521:46-2511 
8.SC Burgdorf a1031622:57-3510 
9.Team Untere Emme c1022625:56-318 
10.SC Jegenstorf1020817:61-446 
11.ÄmmeTeam1011824:65-414 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Franches-Montagnes101000104:11+9330 
2.Team Orval (FCBM) a1090157:19+3827 
3.Team Aurore-Etoile1080255:31+2424 
4.FC Azzurri Bienne1061348:34+1419 
5.FC Courtételle 1050553:34+1915 
6.FC Pieterlen1050530:30015 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1050533:37-415 
8.FC Alle 1020817:46-296 
9.FC Courroux a1020829:60-316 
10.FC Fontenais1011812:60-484 
11.Team Aare Seeland c1010911:87-763 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach1081152:17+3525 
2.FC Dürrenast b1063143:17+2621 
3.FC Lerchenfeld1070337:17+2021 
4.FC Steffisburg a1070348:29+1921 
5.SC Schlosswil1061341:29+1219 
6.FC Sarina b1061328:29-119 
7.FC Rothorn 1032522:23-111 
8.FC Ostermundigen 1031624:30-610 
9.FC Interlaken a1022615:39-248 
10.FC Hünibach a1002812:47-352 
11.FC Wattenwil100199:54-451 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Belp b1080250:14+3624 
2.FC Wyler1080254:24+3024 
3.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1080233:9+2424 
4.FC Länggasse 1060450:23+2718 
5.SC Thörishaus a1060451:34+1718 
6.SC Holligen 941040628:37-912 
7.FC Köniz c1040628:42-1412 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen b1040643:59-1612 
9.FC Dürrenast c1040643:62-1912 
10.Team ABO a1030725:58-339 
11.FC Bethlehem BE10001025:68-430 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.AS Italiana1091057:12+4528 
2.SC Ersigen1080234:15+1924 
3.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg1060441:25+1618 
4.SC Worb b1051438:29+916 
5.Team Unter-Emmental1050523:33-1015 
6.SV Lyss b1041427:20+713 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee a1032514:22-811 
8.Koppiger SV 1031624:25-110 
9.Team Untere Emme c1030728:53-259 
10.SC Burgdorf a1030719:60-419 
11.Team Grauholz b1012613:24-115 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.Team Orval (FCBM) a1081140:15+2525 
2.FC Courtételle 1070344:22+2221 
3.Team Aurore-Etoile1070343:21+2221 
4.FC Tramelan a1061329:17+1219 
5.FC Biel-Bienne 1051458:31+2716 
6.US Boncourt 1043329:27+215 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1050524:23+115 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne1024426:31-510 
9.FC Fontenais1021720:46-267 
10.FC Pieterlen1012713:50-375 
11.FC Alle 1011811:54-434