Championnat / Coupe

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Val Terbi 22005:16 
2.FC Courtételle 220112:31 
3.Team Ajoie Centre 220111:41 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.FC Val Terbi22008:36 
2.FC Bure21016:43 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray b20020:70 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.FC La Suze 07 220010:46 
2.FC Vicques21014:63 
3.SR Delémont a 220023:70 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray a22005:16 
2.FC Courtelary 21011:33 
3.FC Boécourt20021:30 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Rebeuvelier 1220010:76 
2.FC Coeuve 21019:63 
3.FC Alle20022:80 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Porrentruy 21106:44 
2.FC Courchapoix21014:53 
3.SR Delémont 20113:41 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.FC Develier211013:24 
2.FC La Courtine 121107:24 
3.FC Bressaucourt20020:160 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC Courgenay22009:56 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a21016:43 
3.FC Courtemaîche 20024:100 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.FC Courroux21108:34 
2.FC Vendlincourt21106:54 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 220022:80 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.FC Clos du Doubs21109:54 
2.FC Courrendlin20203:32 
3.CS Belprahon20114:81 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.FC Courfaivre220012:06 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche 21015:53 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux20021:130 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Bonfol22006:36 
2.FC Bassecourt 210111:23 
3.FC Movelier 20023:150 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 13

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 13

1.FC Perrefitte220011:26 
2.FC Court 21016:53 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b20022:120 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 14

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 14

1.US Boncourt 222007:16 
2.CS Belprahon21016:73 
3.FC Courtedoux20022:70 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 15

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 15

1.FC Reconvilier220012:26 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche 21013:93 
3.FC Fontenais20022:60 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 16

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 16

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux330016:09 
2.FC Glovelier a320111:66 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 231023:103 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 30031:150 

Répartitions groupes

Association de football Berne/Jura