Championnat / Coupe

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

Ma 31.08.2010
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bévilard-Malleray b
0
1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray b22004:06 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan21014:33 
3.FC Courtelary 20022:70 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

Ma 31.08.2010
FC Vicques 2
FC Bévilard-Malleray a
1
8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.SR Delémont b220010:16 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray a21019:43 
3.FC Vicques 220021:150 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

Ma 31.08.2010
FC Clos du Doubs
FC Vendlincourt
1
1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.FC Clos du Doubs21106:34 
2.FC Courchapoix21019:63 
3.FC Vendlincourt20112:81 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

Ma 31.08.2010
FC Develier
FC Olympia Tavannes
6
4

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC Develier21108:64 
2.FC Olympia Tavannes 21017:63 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b20112:51 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

Ma 21.09.2010
FC Glovelier a
FC Bressaucourt
1
4

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Bressaucourt22008:16 
2.FC Val Terbi21013:53 
3.FC Glovelier a20022:70 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

Me 15.09.2010
FC Boécourt
FC Movelier
1
3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Movelier 22007:36 
2.FC Boncourt 0520114:61 
3.FC Boécourt20113:51 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

Me 01.09.2010
SR Delémont a 2
FC Rebeuvelier 1
3
0

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.SR Delémont a 222006:16 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 121012:33 
3.FC Courtételle 220021:50 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Me 01.09.2010
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b
FC Vicques
0
4

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC Vicques220010:06 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b20114:81 
3.FC Soyhières 220114:101 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

Me 01.09.2010
FC Bure
FC Courtemaîche
6
2

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.FC Bure220012:26 
2.FC Courtemaîche 21016:83 
3.US Boncourt 20022:100 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

Ma 31.08.2010
FC Courtedoux
CS Belprahon
3
2

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.FC Courtedoux22008:46 
2.CS Belprahon21014:43 
3.FC Bonfol20023:70 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

Ma 31.08.2010
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a
FC Perrefitte
2
3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.FC Perrefitte21104:34 
FC Courrendlin b21104:34 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a20024:60 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Je 02.09.2010
FC Franches-Montagnes 2
FC Soyhières
1
1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Courroux21105:44 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 220201:12 
3.FC Soyhières20115:61 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 13

Ma 31.08.2010
FC La Courtine 2
FC Cornol - La Baroche
3
6

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 13

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche 22007:36 
2.FC Fontenais21019:23 
3.FC La Courtine 220024:150 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 14

Ma 31.08.2010
FC Miécourt
FC Rebeuvelier 2
1
0
Me 01.09.2010
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Chevenez
3
0

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 14

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux330014:49 
2.FC Chevenez31027:63 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 231027:93 
4.FC Miécourt 31021:103