Championnat / Coupe

AFBJ - what's on - les prochains matches

Ve 19.01.2018
15:00
FC Thun (SL)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
Stockhorn Arena, Thun - Stadion
matchs d'entraînement
19:00
FC Breitenrain (PL)
FC Münsingen (1e)
Spitalacker, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Spitalacker
matchs d'entraînement
Sa 20.01.2018
11:30
Team YB/Wyler (U-19(F))
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (LNB (F))
Wyler, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Wyler
matchs d'entraînement
12:00
Team YB/AFF-FFV U-17 (M-18)
FC Solothurn (CCJL A)
Allmend, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Allmend 2
matchs d'entraînement
12:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland (M-15)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (M-15)
Stadion Lachen, Thun - Platz 2 - Kunststoffrasen
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
FC Langenthal (1e)
Team Aargau U-21 (2e Int.)
Fussballanlage Wissenhusen, Schötz - Kunststoffrasen
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland (M-16)
Team Oberwallis (8005) (CCJL B)
Stadion Lachen, Thun - Platz 2 - Kunststoffrasen
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
SC Burgdorf (Jun.B 2/D)
Team Untere Emme (CCJL B)
Stadion Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
matchs d'entraînement
14:00
BSC Young Boys (LNA (F))
FC Aïre-le-Lignon (LNB (F))
Wyler, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Wyler
matchs d'entraînement
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne (FE-14/11)
SC Kriens (FE-14/11)
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel - Wird vor Ort zugeteilt - Attribution sur place
matchs d'entraînement
14:30
BSC Young Boys II (1e)
SC Freiburg (-)
Stade de Suisse Wankdorf, Bern - Hauptfeld
matchs d'entraînement
14:30
BSC Young Boys (M-18)
SC Freiburg (-)
Allmend, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Allmend 2
matchs d'entraînement
14:30
FC Grünstern (3e)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (3e)
Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel - Wird vor Ort zugeteilt - Attribution sur place
matchs d'entraînement
14:45
BSC Young Boys (M-16)
SC Freiburg (-)
Allmend, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Allmend 1
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
FC Goldstern (3e)
FC Zollbrück (3e)
Sportanlage Bremgarten bB, Bremgarten - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
FC Thun (SL)
FC Breitenrain (PL)
Stockhorn Arena, Thun - Stadion
matchs d'entraînement
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld (2e Int.)
FC Thun Berner Oberland (M-18)
Sportanlagen Waldeck, Thun-Lerchenfeld - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
Di 21.01.2018
12:00
Team YB / Wyler D Talents Mädchen (Jun.D/9)
FC Ostermundigen b (Jun.D/9)
Wyler, Bern - Kunstrasenfeld Wyler
matchs d'entraînement