Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe des juniors D

1/2 de finale - coupe des juniors D

Me 01.04.2015
Aare/Rhy-Team b (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
5
2
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Suhr a (Jun.D/9 T)
4
1

1/4 de finale - coupe des juniors D

Me 05.11.2014
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frick a (Jun.D/9 T)
3
0
SC Schöftland a (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
0
1
FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
FC Suhr a (Jun.D/9 T)
1
2
Sa 08.11.2014
Aare/Rhy-Team b (Jun.D/9)
FC Entfelden a (Jun.D/9)
2
0

1/8 de finale - coupe des juniors D

Ma 23.09.2014
FC Kappelerhof (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
2
4
Me 24.09.2014
FC Niederlenz (Jun.D/9)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
2
8
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
Team Limmatal FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
13
0
Seetal Selection (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Entfelden a (Jun.D/9)
1
2
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (Jun.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team b (Jun.D/9)
4
5
SC Schöftland a (Jun.D/9)
FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9)
3
0
FC Suhr a (Jun.D/9 T)
FC Aarau FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
6
5
Me 15.10.2014
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.D/9)
FC Frick a (Jun.D/9 T)
3
5

1/16 de finale - coupe des juniors D

Me 03.09.2014
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.D/9)
Seetal Selection (Jun.C 1/D)
2
6
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9)
0
9
FC Aarau FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
FC Oftringen a (Jun.D/9 T)
10
6
FC Seon a (Jun.D/9)
FC Niederlenz (Jun.D/9)
3
4
FC Küttigen a (Jun.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team b (Jun.D/9)
0
10
FC Gränichen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Entfelden a (Jun.D/9)
1
2
Team Bünz-Maiengrün a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frick a (Jun.D/9 T)
0
5
FC Rohr (Jun.D/9)
SC Schöftland a (Jun.D/9)
8
9
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (Jun.D/9)
FC Wohlen a (Jun.D/9 FE)
2
1
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
SC Zofingen a (Jun.D/9)
4
0
FC Bremgarten a (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
6
7
Je 04.09.2014
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.D/9)
0
4
FC Buchs a (Jun.D/9)
FC Suhr a (Jun.D/9 T)
3
8
Me 10.09.2014
FC Aarburg (Jun.D/9)
Team Limmatal FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
1
10
FC Mellingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
0
11
FC Rupperswil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kappelerhof (Jun.D/9)
5
6

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors D

Ma 19.08.2014
FC Sarmenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
FC Oftringen a (Jun.D/9 T)
0
3
Me 20.08.2014
FC Rothrist a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frick a (Jun.D/9 T)
2
3
FC Erlinsbach a (Jun.D/9)
Seetal Selection (Jun.C 1/D)
1
11
FC Merenschwand (Jun.D/9)
FC Suhr a (Jun.D/9 T)
1
14
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Würenlingen a (Jun.D/9)
5
3
SC Zofingen b (Jun.D/9)
Team Limmatal FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
0
14
Niederamt Selection (Jun.D/9)
FC Mellingen a (Jun.D/9)
0
7
FC Veltheim AG (Jun.D/9)
FC Entfelden a (Jun.D/9)
2
7
SC Zurzach (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
1
13
FC Küttigen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Spreitenbach a (Jun.D/9)
7
2
FC Tägerig a (Jun.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team b (Jun.D/9)
2
6
FC Beinwil am See (Jun.D/9)
FC Birr a (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC Schinznach Bad (Jun.D/9)
FC Rupperswil a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
FC Gränichen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Menzo Reinach a (Jun.D/9)
4
0
FC Turgi a (Jun.D/9)
FC Neuenhof b (Jun.D/9)
1
0
FC Leibstadt (Jun.D/9)
SC Zofingen a (Jun.D/9)
0
3
F
FC Bremgarten a (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Rohr (Jun.D/9)
FC Muhen a (Jun.D/9)
8
0
SV Würenlos a (Jun.D/9)
FC Buchs a (Jun.D/9)
2
3
SC Seengen (Jun.D/9)
FC Niederlenz (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Kappelerhof (Jun.D/9)
FC Baden a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Meisterschwanden (Jun.D/9)
FC Windisch a (Jun.D/9)
1
14
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.D/9)
FC Seon a (Jun.D/9)
1
15
FC Kölliken a (Jun.D/9 T)
FC Aarau FE-12 (Jun.D/9 T)
0
3
FC Döttingen (Jun.D/9)
FC Brugg a (Jun.D/9)
1
16
SC Schöftland a (Jun.D/9)
FC Villmergen a (Jun.D/9)
10
1
FC Obersiggenthal a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wohlen a (Jun.D/9 FE)
0
17
FC Gontenschwil (Jun.D/9)
FC Wettingen a (Jun.D/9 T)
0
11
FC Niederwil (Jun.D/9)
Team Bünz-Maiengrün a (Jun.D/9)
0
9
FC Klingnau a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (Jun.D/9)
4
6
Je 28.08.2014
FC Kulm (Jun.D/9)
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.D/9)
2
6
Lu 01.09.2014
Kellerämter FC a (Jun.D/9)
FC Aarburg (Jun.D/9)
7
8