Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bottens I201811(13)84:2655 
2.FC Savigny-Forel II201712(31)122:2652 
3.FC Le Talent II201334(23)53:1942 
4.FC Froideville-Sports Il201127(16)64:4635 
5.FC Bercher IB20938(33)38:4630 
6.FC Cossonay II209110(45)45:4728 
7.FC Fey Sports l20659(25)50:6223 
8.FC Poliez-Pittet II206113(17)35:6219 
9.FC Villars-Tiercelin l205213(34)42:6917 
10.FC Donneloye IIB202414(9)23:8510 
11.FC Combremont l201316(21)32:1006 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Chavornay Sports I201631(35)83:2551 
2.FC Donneloye IIA201523(16)100:2347 
3.FC Vallée de Joux II201145(49)63:3337 
4.FC Valmont II201127(32)63:4635 
5.FC Orbe III201019(30)47:5231 
6.FC Ependes II20857(26)45:4129 
7.FC Champagne Sports IIB207211(60)46:5323 
8.FC Champvent III206311(8)34:7021 
9.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II205312(17)49:7818 
10.FC Etoile Bonvillars I205114(23)37:9116 
11.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II202216(21)17:728 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Croy I201622(33)63:2250 
2.FC Yvonand III201325(39)62:3741 
3.FC Veyron-Venoge II201037(26)41:3533 
4.FC Essertines IB201028(33)40:3932 
5.FC Etoile-Broye II20956(56)63:4632 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon IA20758(42)38:3826 
7.FC Champagne Sports IIA207310(14)32:4624 
8.FC Arnex l20668(23)34:4724 
9.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II205510(32)47:6420 
10.FC Rances II205312(17)34:5418 
11.FC Montcherand II204016(19)34:6012 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB181251(26)50:2041 
2.Villeneuve-Sports II181323(50)67:3141 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III181242(24)59:1640 
4.FC Saint-Légier III18954(28)58:3032 
5.AS FC Napoli Vevey II18936(36)51:2730 
6.FC Roche II18639(53)38:5021 
7.FC Les Diablerets l186210(23)42:5120 
8.FC Leysin I182610(25)36:7712 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres II183015(20)27:919 
10.FC Yvorne II182214(24)25:608 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Crans II171412(14)61:2443 
2.FC Gland IIA171322(18)57:2841 
3.FC Italia Nyon II171016(17)56:4531 
4.FC Genolier-Begnins IV17827(13)55:4026 
5.FC Gingins III17656(15)30:2323 
6.FC Boveresses II176110(22)40:6119 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II174310(35)43:6015 
8.FC Bussigny II174310(44)23:4515 
9.Prangins Sport l174211(50)31:5514 
10.FC Etoile Lausanne II9207(9)12:276 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Turc Lausanne II181611(40)56:2549 
2.FC Echallens Région III181512(24)61:2046 
3.FC Mont-Goulin IB181125(29)46:2935 
4.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA18918(27)47:3928 
5.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV18819(22)42:4425 
6.FC Echichens III18729(29)34:4423 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne II186210(26)31:5320 
8.FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA18468(40)36:4018 
9.FC Lonay III185211(22)39:5017 
10.FC Tolochenaz II180018(22)25:730 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Romanel IA181413(32)94:2743 
2.AS Haute-Broye II181332(13)68:2142 
3.FC Crissier III181314(44)70:2340 
4.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB181008(32)37:3930 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III18936(59)45:3430 
6.FC Prilly Sports III18846(38)35:4528 
7.FC Concordia III186210(66)48:5220 
8.Racing Club Lausanne IC186012(53)31:6218 
9.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II183213(38)24:5611 
10.FC Mont-Goulin IA180018(20)11:1040