Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II221471(31)58:1849 
2.FC Crissier I221534(38)67:2348 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex I221318(69)60:3140 
4.FC Italia Nyon I221156(52)52:3738 
5.FC Gingins I221147(26)54:4037 
6.FC Azzurri 90 LS II22868(74)39:4630 
7.FC Saint-Sulpice I22688(60)49:5726 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins II226610(38)39:6124 
9.FC La Sallaz I227510(42)34:3123*
10.FC Prilly Sports II226412(30)51:8122 
11.FC Gland IIB224612(49)33:6018 
12.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II221516(36)22:738 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey I221723(63)61:2653 
2.FC Saint-Légier I221552(55)72:2550 
3.FC Aigle II221075(55)56:4637 
4.ACS Azzurri Riviera I22967(97)50:4533 
5.FC Atlantic Vevey 2210210(53)33:3732 
6.Villeneuve Sports I22949(77)39:4031 
7.FC Montreux-Sports II229310(47)45:5130 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I228410(53)44:4728 
9.CS Ollon I227510(58)49:5426 
10.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II226511(37)35:5123 
11.FC Lutry II226214(54)37:5820 
12.FC Roche I221516(54)30:718 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I221912(45)78:1958 
2.FC Bosna Yverdon I221642(43)82:2952 
3.FC Porto Lausanne l221525(84)67:3947 
4.FC Vallée de Joux I221237(58)55:4939 
5.FC Venoge I221228(38)41:3138 
6.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II228311(58)50:5127 
7.FC Champagne Sports I227312(32)41:5424 
8.FC Grandson-Tuileries II226313(40)48:6521 
9.FC Baulmes I226313(59)37:5521 
10.FC Champvent II225413(31)25:6519 
11.FC Ependes I225215(46)32:6317 
12.FC Valmont IB224414(74)44:8016 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Jorat-Mézières I221804(57)69:1754 
2.FC Ecublens I221435(49)53:3145 
3.FC Donneloye I221075(39)69:4437 
4.AS Haute-Broye I221138(50)39:3436 
5.FC Iliria Payerne I221039(69)58:7133 
6.FC Thierrens II22868(46)44:4430 
7.FC Granges Marnand I22778(49)35:4028 
8.FC Turc Lausanne I227510(63)44:5926 
9.FC Cheseaux I227411(59)53:5225 
10.FC Savigny-Forel I226511(29)46:7023 
11.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I224711(41)43:6219 
12.FC Stade-Payerne II223415(57)42:7113 

3e ligue - Groupe 1 (match de barrage - promotion)

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II3300(4)5:09 
2.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I3111(13)3:44 
3.FC Saint-Légier I3102(11)4:63 
4.FC Ecublens I3012(22)3:51 

3e ligue - Groupe 2 (match de barrage - promotion)

1.FC Crissier I3210(10)5:27 
2.FC Bosna Yverdon I3111(9)5:44 
3.FC Jorat-Mézières I3111(15)6:54 
4.AS FC Napoli Vevey I3012(4)4:91