Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe juniors B

1er tour - coupe juniors B

Me 03.09.2014
FC Stade Nyonnais (Jun.B 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.B 2/D)
5
2
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.B 2/D)
0
5
F
FC Tolochenaz (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Veyron-Venoge (Jun.B 1/D)
2
6
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues  (Jun.B 2/D)
1
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/D)
4
2
Mvt Menthue (9194) (Jun.C.2/D)
MJOR (9170)II (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
F
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.B 1/D)
4
1
Foot Région Morges (9064) (CCJL B)
FC Espagnol LS I (Jun.B 1/D)
0
7
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Gingins (Jun.B 2/D)
6
2
FC Etoy (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.B 1/D)
4
2
FC Crissier (Jun.B 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.B 2/D)
3
7
FC Yvonand (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Concordia (CCJL B)
1
5
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Saint-Légier (Jun.B 1/D)
4
0
Mormont-Venoge (9193)II (Jun.C.2/D)
MJOR (9077) I (Jun.B 1/D)
0
2
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (CCJL B)
0
4
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.B 2/D)
ES FC Malley LS I (Jun.B 1/D)
0
7
FC Vevey Sports 1899 (Jun.B 1/D)
AF LUC-Dorigny  (Jun.B 2/D)
3
1
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Valmont (Jun.B 1/D)
2
4
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.B 2/D)
4
1
FC Ecublens (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.B 1/D)
3
0
FC Epalinges (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Boveresses I (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
FC Bussigny (Jun.B 1/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.B 2/D)
4
3
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Gland II (Jun.B 1/D)
3
2
VPC Sport (9199) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.B 2/D)
1
6
FC Aigle (Jun.B 1/D)
AS FC Napoli Vevey (Jun.A 1/D)
3
0
F
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Italia Nyon (Jun.B 1/D)
9
0
FC Lutry II (Jun.B 2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.B 1/D)
9
3
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Bex (Jun.A 1/D)
2
1
Mvt Menthue (9009) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.B 2/D)
3
4
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Crans (Jun.B 2/D)
1
2
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.B 1/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1