Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe des actifs

1/32 de finale - coupe des actifs

Ma 23.09.2014
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
FC Porto Lausanne l (2e)
2
3
FC Bavois II (2e)
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
1
2
FC Ecublens I (3e)
FC Renens I (2e)
7
6
aPe
FC Echichens  (2e Int.)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
2
0
FC Cossonay I (4e)
FC La Sallaz I (2e)
0
4
FC Valmont II (5e)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2e Int.)
1
3
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3e)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3e)
2
1
FC Crissier I (2e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
3
4
Villeneuve-Sports I (3e)
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB (5e)
2
0
FC Yvonand IA (4e)
FC Gland I (2e)
1
8
FC Stade-Payerne II (3e)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e)
1
4
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3e)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
1
4
FC Montcherand I (4e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3e)
1
5
FC Baulmes I (4e)
FC Concordia I (2e)
0
6
FC Savigny-Forel I (3e)
US Portugaise I (3e)
2
4
aPe
FC Bosna Yverdon I (2e)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
4
2
FC Le Mont II (5e)
CS Ollon I (3e)
3
1
FC Prilly Sports IA (3e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
11
12
aPe
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
5
4
aPe
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
FC Bottens I (3e)
3
1
Pully Football I (2e)
FC Bex I (2e Int.)
4
1
FC Bashkimi Vevey I (4e)
FC Donneloye I (3e)
1
4
FC Gingins I (2e)
FC Lutry I (2e)
7
6
aPe
FC Rapid-Montreux I (3e)
FC Italia Nyon I (3e)
3
6
FC Desportiva Avenches I (4e)
FC Crans I (3e)
4
3
Me 24.09.2014
FC Bercher IA (5e)
FC Assens I (3e)
0
8
FC Iliria Payerne I (3e)
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
7
1
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2e)
FC Venoge I (2e)
1
0
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2e)
FC Pied du Jura I (2e)
2
4
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3e)
FC Forward-Morges I (2e)
4
3
Je 25.09.2014
Yverdon Sport FC II (3e)
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
1
2
Me 08.10.2014
AF LUC-Dorigny I (2e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
2
0

1er tour - coupe des actifs

Ma 26.08.2014
FC Suchy-Sports I (4e)
FC Orbe I (3e)
0
3
F
FC Poliez-Pittet I (4e)
FC Crissier I (2e)
0
7
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I (4e)
FC Stade-Payerne II (3e)
2
4
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2e)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2e)
1
0
FC Fey Sports l (5e)
FC Porto Lausanne l (2e)
0
7
FC Etoy I (4e)
FC Gland I (2e)
2
9
FC Cossonay I (4e)
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I (4e)
1
0
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I (5e)
FC Venoge I (2e)
0
3
FC Bashkimi Vevey I (4e)
FC Roche I (4e)
4
1
FC Desportiva Avenches I (4e)
FC Stade-Payerne III (4e)
10
1
FC Combremont l (5e)
FC Iliria Payerne I (3e)
0
3
F
FC Rances l (4e)
Yverdon Sport FC II (3e)
6
7
aPe
FC Etoile Bonvillars I (5e)
FC Vallée de Joux I (4e)
0
10
FC Corcelles-Payerne I (3e)
FC Baulmes I (4e)
2
6
FC Leysin I (5e)
AS FC Napoli Vevey I (3e)
0
8
FC Etoile-Broye I (4e)
ACS Azzurri Riviera I (3e)
1
10
FC Croy I (4e)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II (3e)
1
6
FC Yvonand IA (4e)
FC Champagne Sports I (2e)
3
2
FC Villars-Tiercelin l (5e)
FC Turc Lausanne I (3e)
0
5
FC La Sallaz I (2e)
FC Froideville-Sports Il (5e)
19
0
FC Villars-le-Terroir I (4e)
FC Saint-Sulpice I (3e)
0
9
FC Vila Mea  (5e)
FC Gingins I (2e)
0
3
F
FC Le Talent IB (4e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II (3e)
6
7
aPe
FC Echandens I (4e)
Sport Lausanne Benfica I (2e)
2
7
Racing Club Lausanne IB (4e)
ES FC Malley LS I (2e)
0
6
FC Forward-Morges I (2e)
FC Bussigny I (3e)
6
2
FC Veyron-Venoge I (3e)
FC Crans I (3e)
4
5
aPe
FC Echallens Région II (3e)
FC Bottens I (3e)
1
2
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I (4e)
FC Assens I (3e)
1
2
FC Montreux-Sports II (3e)
FC Aigle I (2e)
2
3
FC Tolochenaz I (4e)
US Terre Sainte II (2e)
3
6
FC Romanel IB (4e)
FC Renens I (2e)
2
6
Pully Football I (2e)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I (4e)
2
1
Prangins Sport I (4e)
FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB (5e)
1
2
AF LUC-Dorigny I (2e)
FC Espagnol LS I (3e)
5
1
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (2e)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I (4e)
8
2
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2e Int.)
FC Lonay IA (4e)
5
1
FC Saint-Légier IA (3e)
US Portugaise I (3e)
1
2
C.F. Atlantica LS I (4e)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (2e)
1
6
FC Yvorne I (5e)
FC Bex I (2e Int.)
1
11
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (3e)
FC Vignoble I (3e)
2
0
FC Lusitano LS I (4e)
Villeneuve-Sports I (3e)
1
2
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II (3e)
FC Le Mont II (5e)
0
1
Me 27.08.2014
FC Ependes I (4e)
FC Champvent I (2e)
2
4
FC Granges Marnand I (3e)
FC Bosna Yverdon I (2e)
0
1
FC Donneloye I (3e)
FC Chavornay Sports I (2e)
4
2
FC Dardania Lausanne II (4e)
FC Ecublens I (3e)
1
3
FC Mont-Goulin IA (5e)
FC Italia Nyon I (3e)
1
7
FC Etoile Lausanne I (3e)
FC Savigny-Forel I (3e)
5
6
aPe
FC Rapid-Montreux I (3e)
FC Atlantic Vevey  (3e)
2
0
Je 28.08.2014
FC Essertines IB (5e)
FC Bercher IA (5e)
1
3
FC Arnex l (5e)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I (2e Int.)
0
9
FC Concordia I (2e)
FC Boveresses I (3e)
3
2
FC Slavia LS I (4e)
FC Cheseaux I (2e)
1
3
Ma 02.09.2014
CS Ollon I (3e)
FC Les Diablerets l (5e)
6
1
FC Montcherand I (4e)
FC Chile Sport II (5e)
5
0
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA (5e)
FC Valmont II (5e)
1
4
FC Cugy I (4e)
FC Prilly Sports IA (3e)
1
4
FC Gimel-Bière I (4e)
FC Echichens  (2e Int.)
2
4
aPe
FC Jorat-Mézières I (2e)
FC Epalinges IA (4e)
5
2
Club Lusitano Gland l (3e)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (3e)
3
4
FC Lutry I (2e)
AS Haute-Broye I (3e)
4
2
aPe
Ma 09.09.2014
FC Vaulion (4e)
FC Pied du Jura I (2e)
1
7
FC Thierrens II (3e)
FC Bavois II (2e)
2
5