Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe des juniors D/9

Lu 15.09.2014
FRI-Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Etoile-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Ma 16.09.2014
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gurmels (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
Team Cousimbert (5119) (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
0
3
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Team Gibloux (5031) d (J D/9 3/3)
CS Romontois a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Marly a (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
11
0
Me 17.09.2014
FC Sarine-Ouest a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Haute-Gruyère a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Central FR (J D/9 3/3)
9
1
FC Fribourg (J D/9 3/3)
FC Sarine-Ouest e (Jun.D/9)
19
1
FRI-Talents FFV Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
Sense Mitte (5141) c (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Ueberstorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bösingen b (Jun.D/9)
10
2
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Courgevaux b (Jun.D/9)
0
3
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Cps (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Att b (Jun.D/9)
4
9
Team La Gruyère (5011) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
25
0
FootVeveyse Csd b (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Gruyère (5011) c (Jun.D/9)
10
1
Team Cousimbert (5030) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gruyère-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
1
5
FC Petite-Glâne (Jun.D/9)
FC Domdidier (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Nuvilly (J D/9 3/3)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b (Jun.D/9)
6
0
Team Gibloux (5133) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richemond a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
Sense Mitte (5001) Bb (Jun.B 2/D)
Sense-Oberland (5135) b (Jun.D/9)
1
10
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
Sense-Oberland (5135) a (Jun.D/9 P)
0
16
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ressudens (Jun.D/9)
6
1
Je 18.09.2014
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b (Jun.D/9)
FC Murten a (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
10
3
FC Ursy - US Rue (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
7
6
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Sem (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
Lu 22.09.2014
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
FC La Sionge (J D/9 3/3)
0
5
Me 24.09.2014
FC Schoenberg (J D/9 3/3)
Team La Sonnaz (5017) a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4

Tour préliminaire - coupe des juniors D/9

Ma 26.08.2014
Sense Mitte (5141) c (J D/9 3/3)
Sense-Oberland (5063) b (J D/9 3/3)
9
0
SC Düdingen (J D/9 3/3)
Sense Oberland (5063) a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
Team La Gruyère (5011) c (Jun.D/9)
FC Gruyère-Lac b (Jun.D/9)
10
1
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b (Jun.D/9)
FC Fétigny/Ménières (J D/9 3/3)
3
1
Me 27.08.2014
FC Sarine-Ouest e (Jun.D/9)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (J D/9 3/3)
12
1
FC Richemond b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Marly b (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Courgevaux c (Jun.D/9)
Sense Mitte (5001) Bb (Jun.B 2/D)
2
3
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5031) d (J D/9 3/3)
4
5
FC Vuadens (J-A+ (F))
FC Haute-Gruyère a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FootVeveyse Cps (J D/9 3/3)
FRI-Talents AFF Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
3
1
FC Domdidier (J D/9 3/3)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
FC Ressudens (Jun.D/9)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (J D/9 3/3)
U.S.C.V. (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Sarine-Ouest b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (J D/9 3/3)
5
7
FC Bösingen b (Jun.D/9)
Sense Mitte (5080) b (J D/9 3/3)
6
0
FC Sarine-Ouest c (J D/9 3/3)
Team Cousimbert (5030) b (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
Team Cousimbert (5029) c (J D/9 3/3)
Team Gibloux (5133) b (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Schmitten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Nuvilly (J D/9 3/3)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (Jun.D/9)
5
0
FC Petite-Glâne (Jun.D/9)
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Avenches (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vully-Sport (J D/9 3/3)
6
1
Team La Sonnaz (5041) (J D/9 3/3)
FC Montagny a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Ursy b (Jun.D/9)
10
0
FootVeveyse Bos (J D/9 3/3)
FootVeveyse Att a (J D/9 3/3)
3
4
FC Broc (J D/9 3/3)
FC Vuadens (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Charmey (J D/9 3/3)
FC Riaz (J D/9 3/3)
6
5
Je 28.08.2014
Team La Sonnaz (5005) a (J D/9 3/3)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b (Jun.D/9)
1
7
Lu 01.09.2014
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (Jun.D/9 P)
Team La Sonnaz (5017) b (J D/9 3/3)
17
0
Ma 02.09.2014
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (J D/9 3/3)
FC Cressier (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Siviriez (J D/9 3/3)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (J D/9 3/3)
3
4