Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (Force B - tour automne)

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (Force B - tour automne)

1.FC Savosa-Massagno D19801(0)33:1024 
2.Chiasso D19612(0)34:2419 
3.Insema D29423(0)32:2414 
4.RAM 19432(0)20:1814 
5.AS Breganzona 19414(5)17:2013 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 19342(40)30:2913 
7.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 19315(5)23:199 
8.FC Ceresio9234(0)20:268 
9.FC Stabio 20029216(0)18:296 
10.FC Mendrisio9108(0)14:423 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (Force B - tour automne)

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (Force B - tour automne)

1.RAAV 110802(0)42:3124 
2.FC Bioggio 110703(0)33:1321 
3.AC Taverne 200410622(0)31:1720 
4.FC Stella Capriasca 110325(0)22:2910 
5.Insema D110307(40)20:279 
6.San Zeno10028(5)10:411 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (Force B - tour automne)

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (Force B - tour automne)

1.FC Ascona 18530(0)33:918 
2.Sassariente D28521(0)29:1317 
3.AC Vallemaggia8512(0)34:2116 
4.Raggruppamento Melezza 18422(0)18:1413 
5.Losone Sportiva 38314(0)20:2210 
6.FC Solduno 18242(0)12:168 
7.Team Matro Bodio8206(0)13:316 
8.US Pro Daro 18125(0)12:203 
9.Grandinani8116(0)14:393 
10.Team Matro GC BiaschesiRE 0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (Force B - tour automne)

Sa 15.11.2014
AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri
FF Lugano 1976
0
0
N
Team Camoghè 2003
ACB-D9 2005
0
0
N

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (Force B - tour automne)

1.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri8710(0)67:621 
2.Team Riviera 28602(0)36:2718 
3.Chiasso D femm.8512(0)20:1915 
4.Team Camoghè 20038413(0)28:1712 
5.Losone Sportiva8314(0)43:429 
6.FC Ascona 28224(0)19:337 
7.FF Lugano 19768224(0)15:246 
8.ACB-D9 20058134(0)16:224 
9.FC Ascona 38017(0)7:610 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (Force C - tour automne)

1.LAN Novazzano 20058800(0)41:924 
2.ABC8611(5)39:1719 
3.Basso Ceresio 18512(0)47:1616 
4.FC Stabio 20058332(0)16:179 
5.Basso Ceresio8305(0)30:329 
6.LAN Novazzano 20068305(0)21:389 
7.FC Bioggio 28125(0)14:414 
8.Mendrisiotto DE-128125(5)11:334 
9.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 28035(0)10:262 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (Force C - tour automne)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 29702(0)32:1821 
2.CG Cureglia9612(0)44:1119 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 29612(0)27:1719 
4.AC Taverne 20039612(0)23:1418 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 19414(0)30:4013 
6.AS Breganzona 29234(0)19:259 
7.MG Denti della Vecchia9225(0)23:318 
8.RAM 29216(0)18:247 
9.FC Savosa-Massagno D29216(0)18:317 
10.RAAV 29216(0)24:476 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (Force C - tour automne)

Je 13.11.2014
GOAL SUD
US Monte Carasso 2005
0
0
N

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (Force C - tour automne)

1.US Pro Daro 28530(0)37:2018 
2.GOAL Nord8602(5)47:2818 
3.Team Riviera 18413(0)29:2213 
4.Grandinani8413(0)31:2713 
5.Leventina Calcio8413(5)21:1613 
6.Sassariente D28404(0)28:3012 
7.Team Riviera 18215(0)28:327 
8.GOAL SUD8224(0)15:217 
9.US Monte Carasso 20058017(0)6:460 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (Force C - tour automne)

Di 16.11.2014
Team Riviera 4
Losone Sportiva 2
0
0
N

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (Force C - tour automne)

1.US Giubiasco 19810(0)42:1425 
2.Sassariente D19612(0)46:3019 
3.Team Riviera 49612(0)40:3118 
4.Team Allievi Cadenazzo9333(0)26:2911 
5.AC Vallemaggia 29324(0)21:2411 
6.Raggruppamento Melezza-Vallemaggia9324(0)27:2610 
7.FC Solduno 29324(0)28:2910 
8.Team Camoghè 20049234(0)24:228 
9.Sassariente D39135(5)17:366 
10.Losone Sportiva 29027(0)10:401 

Juniors D/9 (Force A - tour printemps)

1.FC Savosa-Massagno D110910(0)27:528 
2.RAM 110424(0)20:1914 
3.FC Ascona 110262(0)24:1712 
4.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri10325(0)16:2211 
5.Chiasso D110325(5)14:2111 
6.Sassariente D210217(0)15:327 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (Force B - tour printemps)

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (Force B - tour printemps)

1.FC Bioggio 110802(0)34:1424 
2.RAAV 110712(0)30:2122 
3.LAN Novazzano 200510523(0)15:1217 
4.AC Taverne 200410415(0)15:1713 
5.FC Stella Capriasca 110217(0)16:297 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 110118(0)13:304 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (Force B - tour printemps)

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 18800(0)36:124 
2.AS Breganzona 18701(0)33:721 
3.FC Ceresio8512(0)36:2316 
4.FC Stabio 20028323(0)19:1511 
5.FC Stella Capriasca 28314(0)14:3210 
6.CG Cureglia8314(5)14:1910 
7.Basso Ceresio 18206(0)14:266 
8.San Zeno8116(0)9:354 
9.Chiasso D femm.8107(0)17:343 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (Force B - tour printemps)

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (Force B - tour printemps)

1.AC Vallemaggia8800(0)51:1124 
2.Raggruppamento Melezza 18611(0)24:1519 
3.US Pro Daro 18521(0)36:717 
4.FC Solduno 18323(0)34:1711 
5.Team Camoghè 20038305(0)15:149 
6.ACB 20068305(0)15:399 
7.Losone Sportiva8215(0)19:387 
8.FC Ascona 28125(0)9:425 
9.Team Riviera 28026(0)21:412 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (Force B - tour printemps)

Sa 06.06.2015
Team Matro Bodio
GOAL Nord
8
3
AC Taverne 2003
FC Ascona 3
3
0
F

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (Force B - tour printemps)

1.Team Matro Bodio8620(0)56:1620 
2.GOAL Nord8422(15)39:2714 
3.AC Taverne 20038413(0)26:2313 
4.US Pro Daro 28224(0)43:247 
5.FC Ascona 38017(0)6:800 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (Force C - tour printemps)

Sa 13.06.2015
FC Mendrisio
AS Breganzona 2
0
0
N

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (Force C - tour printemps)

1.Basso Ceresio10811(0)46:2225 
2.ABC10802(0)49:1424 
3.Insema D210613(0)44:2619 
4.FC Stabio 200510613(0)30:2419 
5.FC Mendrisio10622(5)24:1018 
6.LAN Novazzano 200610415(0)35:3913 
7.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 110325(5)32:2411 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia10325(5)17:2810 
9.RAM 210307(0)21:419 
10.AS Breganzona 210127(0)18:424 
11.Insema D110109(0)14:603 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (Force C - tour printemps)

Sa 06.06.2015
Mendrisiotto DE-12
FC Bioggio 2
2
4
FC Savosa-Massagno D2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
2
2

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (Force C - tour printemps)

1.FC Bioggio 210712(0)38:2322 
2.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 210613(5)33:3119 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno D210523(5)39:2717 
4.Mendrisiotto DE-1210514(0)37:2615 
5.RAAV 210325(0)25:3511 
6.FF Lugano 197610019(0)11:410 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (Force C - tour printemps)

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (Force C - tour printemps)

1.Sassariente D29900(0)45:2427 
2.Team Riviera 19612(0)33:1618 
3.Sassariente D19612(0)25:1418 
4.Leventina Calcio9522(0)26:1616 
5.Grandinani9414(5)27:2212 
6.Raggruppamento Melezza-Vallemaggia9315(0)21:2310 
7.FC Solduno 29234(0)24:298 
8.US Giubiasco 19216(0)32:437 
9.AC Vallemaggia 29126(0)16:304 
10.Team Allievi Cadenazzo9027(0)12:440 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (Force C - tour printemps)

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (Force C - tour printemps)

1.Team Riviera 110802(0)46:1424 
2.GOAL SUD10712(0)39:1022 
3.Sassariente D310712(0)34:1522 
4.Team Camoghè 200410415(0)18:2912 
5.US Monte Carasso 200510217(0)18:456 
6.Losone Sportiva 2100010(0)8:500 

Federazione ticinese di calcio