Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3181233(37)49:1939 
2.FC Wollerau 218945(25)44:3431 
3.FC Einsiedeln 218927(22)39:3329 
4.FC Langnau a/A 218855(57)32:2929 
5.FC Affoltern a/A 318756(33)42:3826 
6.FC Richterswil 118657(25)37:3223 
7.SC Siebnen 318729(50)35:4323 
8.FC Wädenswil 218648(26)37:4022 
9.FC Lachen/Altendorf 218639(24)39:4621 
10.FC Freienbach 3182313(74)17:579 
11.FC Thalwil 3RE 0000(0)0:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2201802(54)105:2454 
2.FC Schlieren 2201523(35)71:3647 
3.FC Affoltern a/A 2201415(48)57:3043 
4.SC Siebnen 2201136(63)59:3936 
5.FC Buttikon 220938(43)58:5130 
6.Inter Club Zurigo 120929(46)49:4229 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2208012(30)43:7324 
8.FC Birmensdorf 220569(41)42:5021 
9.FC Engstringen 3205213(48)27:5916 
10.FC Adliswil 2203215(42)20:8110 
11.FC Langnau a/A 1201316(58)26:726 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Wetzikon 2201424(30)57:1544 
2.FC Hinwil 1201424(35)73:3244 
3.FC Volketswil 2201325(30)44:2741 
4.FC Bauma 1201316(44)50:3840 
5.FC Oetwil am See 1201217(62)58:3437 
6.FC Pfäffikon 320938(34)46:4130 
7.FC Rüti 220938(45)56:4630 
8.FK Crvena Zvezda 1207112(67)40:5722 
9.US Virtus Badolato 1206212(49)47:5620 
10.FC Gossau 3202414(26)20:5710 
11.FC Bäretswil 1200119(36)16:1041 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.Racing Club ZH 1201712(24)75:2152 
2.FC Neumünster 2201442(35)55:1446 
3.FC Meilen 2201055(41)41:2835 
4.FC Stäfa 2201037(30)51:4433 
5.FC Herrliberg 2201028(57)54:4732 
6.SC Zollikon 220758(60)36:3626 
7.FC Greifensee 220749(27)29:3925 
8.FC Küsnacht 3206410(43)37:5522 
9.FC Männedorf 2205312(57)30:6318 
10.FC Uster 3202612(38)25:4812 
11.FC Hinwil 2203116(34)18:5610 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC United Zürich 2201703(22)91:2251 
2.FC Red Star ZH 3201307(32)49:3239 
3.FC Wiedikon ZH 2201046(47)43:5434 
4.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1201325(75)77:3533*
5.FC Mezopotamya 1201037(87)60:4533 
6.BC Albisrieden 220839(50)39:5827 
7.CCD Lautaro-Chile 1206311(56)23:3521 
8.FC Urdorf 2205411(40)37:5719 
9.FC Hard Zürich 1205312(23)46:7718 
10.FC Republika Srpska 1206014(56)36:5818 
11.NK Hajduk 1204412(122)20:488*

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2201622(84)54:2449 
2.FC Unterstrass 2201433(21)71:1844 
3.FC Blue Stars ZH 2201424(32)65:3044 
4.FC Bosna Zürich 1201127(36)62:4435 
5.SVA Megas Alexandros 120857(53)51:4629 
6.SC Wipkingen ZH 1208210(41)37:4426 
7.FC Hellas 1207211(57)34:5923 
8.FC Dietikon 2207211(115)45:5523 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1203611(30)23:5915 
10.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1204214(61)28:5214 
11.FC Galatasaray 1203215(78)23:6211 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1201523(26)68:2247 
2.FC Maur 1201442(27)49:1746 
3.FC Gossau 2201361(34)48:1745 
4.Racing Club ZH 1201028(16)49:4832 
5.FC Schwerzenbach 120839(52)49:3827 
6.FC Wallisellen 2207310(35)36:5024 
7.FC Dübendorf 220578(36)35:4722 
8.SV Rümlang 2206311(66)32:4321 
9.FC Kloten 3204610(53)24:4518 
10.FC Unterstrass 3204214(37)30:5114 
11.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1203413(69)15:5713 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Schwamendingen 2201532(47)56:1848 
2.FC Albania 1201442(46)64:2146 
3.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1201343(28)62:1843 
4.FC Bassersdorf 2201325(30)63:2241 
5.FC Tetova 120929(89)47:5126*
6.FC Wallisellen 3208012(19)40:4424 
7.FC Witikon 2206311(23)35:6021 
8.FC Italia Zurigo 120938(75)53:4921*
9.FC Oberglatt 2204214(30)33:7014 
10.FC Tössfeld 3203215(82)27:9111 
11.FC Neumünster 1203116(34)27:6310 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Oberglatt 1201730(23)95:2054 
2.FC Glattbrugg 1201721(56)50:1753 
3.FC Bülach 2201316(35)46:2440 
4.FC Embrach 2201136(53)42:3036 
5.FC Niederweningen 220929(53)39:4329 
6.FC Regensdorf 220659(40)32:4623 
7.FC Schwamendingen 3206410(21)30:5022 
8.FC Buchs-Dällikon 1205411(55)34:5319 
9.FC Dielsdorf 2203512(50)38:5314 
10.Lafoes Club Portugues 1203413(84)30:5913 
11.FC Wetzikon 3203116(92)25:6610 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Fehraltorf 1201523(23)76:1147 
2.FC Turbenthal 1201406(53)56:4342 
3.FC Elgg 2201145(40)45:3637 
4.FC Seuzach 3201127(27)52:3635 
5.FC Kempttal 1201055(41)59:2235 
6.FC Effretikon 2201046(39)49:3234 
7.FC Wülflingen 220839(30)47:5627 
8.FC Neftenbach 2206410(35)42:5722 
9.SC Veltheim 3205312(33)38:6718 
10.FC Tössfeld 2205015(65)28:7515 
11.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1201118(26)27:844 

4e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Räterschen 1201631(34)49:1451 
2.FC Winterthur 2201532(18)89:3148 
3.FC Ramsen 1201424(36)42:2244 
4.SC Veltheim 2201208(43)43:3836 
5.FC Diessenhofen 2207310(37)44:4924 
6.FC Oberwinterthur 2208012(38)33:4324 
7.FC Wülflingen 1206410(39)28:4122 
8.FC Wiesendangen 2206113(34)33:5119 
9.SV Schaffhausen 3205312(48)31:4918 
10.FC Newborn 1205213(40)26:5817 
11.FC Rafzerfeld 2204313(23)16:3815 

4e ligue - Groupe 12

1.VFC Neuhausen 90 1201523(66)55:2647 
2.FC Büsingen 1201433(39)48:2445 
3.FC Centro Gallego 1201064(38)48:3036 
4.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1201037(66)50:3933 
5.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 120947(78)49:4431 
6.FC Feuerthalen 220848(57)31:3528 
7.FC Lohn 1208111(58)43:5125 
8.FC Stammheim 120659(39)37:4523 
9.FC Flurlingen 120659(53)59:6623 
10.FC Thayngen 2203413(67)27:5313 
11.FC Neunkirch 2201316(39)34:686