Championnat / Coupe

Finale - Axpo coupe régional juniors C

2e tour - Axpo coupe régional juniors C

Lu 22.09.2014
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Kosova  (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
F
Me 24.09.2014
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
0
6
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C P)
1
12
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/D)
4
5
aPe
FC Beringen (Jun.C.2/D)
SC YF Juventus a (Jun.C P)
0
9
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C P)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
6
1
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Urdorf (Jun.C 1/D)
5
1
FC Wollerau a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
0
8
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/D)
3
2
Lu 29.09.2014
FC Stammheim (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
4
Ma 30.09.2014
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
5
2
Me 01.10.2014
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL C)
5
6
aPe
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
6
2
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Seefeld/Witikon a (CCJL C)
6
2
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/D)
3
4
SV Rümlang (Jun.C.2/D)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Töss (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/D)
4
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C.2/D)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
7
FC Uitikon  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
2
9
Cholfirst United (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/D)
3
6
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
1
3
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
0
10
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
3
2
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
0
2
FC Tössfeld a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/D)
11
2
FC Egg (Jun.C P)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C 1/D)
0
13
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
8
1
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Veltheim a* (CCJL C)
4
5
aPe
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
1
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
0
3

1er tour - Axpo coupe régional juniors C

Me 03.09.2014
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dübendorf  (Jun.C 1/D)
0
18
FC Uitikon  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/D)
7
6
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
5
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C P)
6
5
aPe
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/D)
4
3
FC Bauma a (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
1
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 1/D)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
1
9
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C.2/D)
SC YF Juventus a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Engstringen (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Seefeld/Witikon a (CCJL C)
1
9
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C P)
5
6
aPe
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C P)
1
17
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
6
7
aPe
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Tössfeld a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
0
13
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (CCJL C)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C P)
3
1
FC Stammheim (Jun.C.2/D)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
5
2
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Urdorf (Jun.C 1/D)
1
6
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C.2/D)
10
9
FC Greifensee a* (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
0
15
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C.2/D)
AC Palermo / US Avellino (Jun.C 1/D)
10
9
aPe
FC Töss (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C 1/D)
15
0
FC Beringen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents b (Jun.C 1/D)
6
3
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Kloten a (Jun.C 1/D)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/D)
8
7
FC Buttikon (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
9
12
FC Meilen a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
8
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/D)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Egg (Jun.C P)
1
9
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/D)
1
8
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
5
6
aPe
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
4
3
Cholfirst United (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Fällanden (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
aPr
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
2
11
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C P)
0
11
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
7
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/D)
4
2
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
0
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal c* (J/9er)
SV Rümlang (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
2
8
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C.2/D)
25
0
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C P)
4
6
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kosova  (Jun.C 1/D)
3
4
FC Wollerau a (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C.2/D)
2
1
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C P)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
4
3
aPe
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 1/D)
4
2
Je 04.09.2014
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Hausen a/A a (Jun.C 1/D)
5
3
aPe
Me 10.09.2014
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C 1/D)
3
2
aPe