Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 3e ligue / Groupe 4 - 19.05.2019 10:15
SC Burgdorf
26' Jakob Johannsmeier
49' Jakob Johannsmeier
69' Jakob Johannsmeier
3:1
(1:1)
FC Langnau
22' Besfort Sopa
    • avertissement Tim Rauch (Burgdorf)
      avertissement Tim Rauch (Burgdorf)
    • But 3:1
      But   Burgdorf
      Buteur Jakob Johannsmeier
    • avertissement Patrick Funaro (Burgdorf)
      avertissement Patrick Funaro (Burgdorf)
    • But 2:1
      But   Burgdorf
      Buteur Jakob Johannsmeier
    • avertissement Florian Peverelli (Langnau)
      avertissement Florian Peverelli (Langnau)
    • But 1:1
      But   Burgdorf
      Buteur Jakob Johannsmeier
    • But 0:1
      But   Langnau
      Buteur Besfort Sopa

    SC Burgdorf

    1 Enggist 13 Perzhaku 21 Lörtscher 3 Jakob 5 Kurmann (C) 17 Funaro 8 Marti 18 Rauch 15 Maté 11 Johannsmeier 9 Perzhaku
     
    1
    Enggist Marco
    Gardien
    13
    Perzhaku Shpetim
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    21
    Lörtscher Nino
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Jakob Marc
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    5
    Kurmann Rafael(C)
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    17
    Funaro Patrick
    Demi
     
    8
    Marti Christoph
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    18
    Rauch Tim
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
     
    15
    Maté Vinko
    Attaquant de soutien
    11
    Johannsmeier Jakob
    Attaquant de pointe droit
       
    9
    Perzhaku Shaqir
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    6
    Dimitrov Robert
    14
    Aeschlimann Noel
    12
    Oldani Sean
    20
    Cubuk Selcuk
    16
    Vietri Devis
    Entraîneur
     
    Demiral Serdal
     
    Bärtschi Ivan
    Absents
    Lüthi Remo (blessé)
    Ruch Raphael (Convalescent)
    Burri Matthias (blessé)
    Ramcilovic Muhamed (blessé)
    Künzler Cyril (Étranger)
    Akin Kaan (blessé)
    Stoyanov Lyuboslav (travail)
    Hasler Mathias (blessé)
    Hauck Nicolas (Privé)

    FC Langnau

    21 Ritschard 13 Haldemann 20 Peverelli (C) 8 Hodel 2 Bahr 6 Hug 4 Niederhauser 10 Sopa 7 Heiniger 23 Reber 3 Lehmann
     
    21
    Ritschard Joel
    Gardien
    13
    Haldemann Reto
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    20
    Peverelli Florian(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    8
    Hodel Luca
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Bahr Fabian
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Hug Julian
    Demi (défensif)
    4
    Niederhauser Florian
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    10
    Sopa Besfort
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
     
    7
    Heiniger Stefan
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    23
    Reber Simon
    Attaquant de pointe
    3
    Lehmann Christian
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    1
    Künzi Martin
     
    17
    Roth Janick
    9
    Jordi Jonas
    19
    Beutler David
    14
    Friedli Jonas
    16
    Kobel Jan
    11
    Stadler Marcel
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Flückiger Reto
     
    Wermuth Martin