Championnat / Coupe

championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 10 - 03.04.2018 20:00
FC Bure
32' Christophe Schluchter
47' David Schluchter
2:2
(1:0)
FC Cornol - La Baroche
52' Célien Erard
55' Frédéric Baume
  • avertissement Robin Haas (Cornol - La Baroche)
    avertissement Robin Haas (Cornol - La Baroche)
  • But 2:2
    But   Cornol - La Baroche
    Buteur Frédéric Baume
  • But 2:1
    But   Cornol - La Baroche
    Buteur Célien Erard
  • But 2:0
    But   Bure
    Buteur David Schluchter
  • But 1:0
    But   Bure
    Buteur Christophe Schluchter (Penalty)

FC Bure

1 Piquerez 8 Riat 4 Gschwind 5 Amstutz 3 Petignat 19 Schluchter 6 Chèvre 10 Angheben 12 Cattin 9 Schluchter (C) 11 Pequignot
 
1
Piquerez Cyril
Gardien
8
Riat Florian
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
4
Gschwind Fabrice
Arrière central droit (zone)
5
Amstutz David
Arrière central gauche (zone)
3
Petignat Romain
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
19
Schluchter Christophe
Demi (défensif)
 
6
Chèvre Léandre
Demi droit (couloir)
10
Angheben Antoine
Demi gauche (couloir)
12
Cattin Pablo
Attaquant de soutien
9
Schluchter David(C)
Attaquant de pointe droit
 
11
Pequignot Johan
Attaquant de pointe gauche
Remplaçants
15
Salomon Florent
20
De Sousa Carpinteiro Patrick
16
Meyer Raphael
18
Vallat Kylian
2
Fridez Lucas
13
Meyer Hervé
17
Gschwind Thibaut
Entraîneur
 
Renz David
Absents
Schaffner Gaëtan (blessé)
Vallat Gautier (travail)
Flury Damien (blessé)
Meyer Sylvain (École/Formation)
Bouqueneur Julien (Privé)
Forster Marc (École/Formation)
Zoppe Corentin (vacances)
Zoppe Johan (vacances)
Saner Jean Remy (travail)
Meyer Pierre (Armée)

FC Cornol - La Baroche

1 Bennour 15 Gallardo 12 Marcel (C) 14 Haas 2 Erard 10 Hêche 5 Meda 6 Riedo 17 Ferreira 16 Manci 13 Halbeisen
 
1
Bennour Salim
Gardien
15
Gallardo Marco
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
12
Marcel Lyvann(C)
Arrière central droit (zone)
14
Haas Robin
Arrière central gauche (zone)
 
2
Erard Célien
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
 
10
Hêche Yannick
Demi (défensif)
5
Meda Gaël
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
6
Riedo Martin
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
17
Ferreira Henzyort
Attaquant de soutien
16
Manci Anthony
Attaquant de pointe droit
13
Halbeisen Léo
Attaquant de pointe gauche
Remplaçants
11
Huber Jérémy
9
Baume Frédéric
 
8
Yerly Loïc
7
Frutiger Damien
Entraîneur
 
Frutiger Damien
Absents
Oberli Isaac (blessé)
Borruat Matthieu (École/Formation)
Sene Tapha (blessé)
Girardin Simon (Étranger)
Beuchat Romain (vacances)
Bailly Kim (travail)
Haas Jérôme (Entraînement de préparation)
Gindrat Gaëtan (travail)
Beuchat Jonas (travail)