3e ligue - Groupe 5

Sa 12.08.2017
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern b
FC Wyler
Di 13.08.2017
10:15
FC Bolligen
FC Aurore Bienne a
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Iberico Bienne
10:30
FC Madretsch
CS Lecce
11:00
FC Köniz
FC Etoile Biel
14:00
SV Lyss b
HNK Zagreb

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Aurore Bienne a0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:00 
FC Madretsch0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile Biel0000(0)0:00 
FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:00 
CS Lecce0000(0)0:00 
HNK Zagreb0000(0)0:00 
FC Wyler0000(0)0:00 
FC Köniz 0000(0)0:00 
FC Weissenstein Bern b0000(0)0:00 
FC Bolligen0000(0)0:00 
FC Schönbühl0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

Sa 12.08.2017
17:00
FC Schüpfen
FC Mett
18:00
FC Goldstern b
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b
20:00
SC Ittigen
FC Etoile Biel

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Mett0000(0)0:00 
FC Orvin0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile Biel0000(0)0:00 
FC Iberico Bienne 0000(0)0:00 
CS Lecce0000(0)0:00 
FC Goldstern b0000(0)0:00 
SC Münchenbuchsee0000(0)0:00 
FC Schüpfen0000(0)0:00 
SC Ittigen0000(0)0:00 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 5 (tour automne)

Sa 12.08.2017
14:00
Team Aurore-Etoile
SV Lyss b
14:45
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Iberico Bienne
16:00
Team ABO
FC Nidau / Grünstern
16:00
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
FC Courtelary
Di 13.08.2017
11:00
FC Aarberg b
Team Häftli

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 5 (tour automne)

1.FC Courtelary0000(0)0:00 
Team Aurore-Etoile0000(0)0:00 
Team ABO0000(0)0:00 
FC Nidau / Grünstern0000(0)0:00 
FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:00 
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil0000(0)0:00 
Team Häftli0000(0)0:00 
FC Aarberg b0000(0)0:00 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour automne)

Sa 12.08.2017
12:00
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
FC Nidau / Grünstern
13:30
SC Radelfingen
FC Iberico Bienne
14:30
Team Häftli b
SV Lyss b

Juniors C 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour automne)

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett0000(0)0:00 
FC Pieterlen0000(0)0:00 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:00 
Team Häftli b0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:00 
FC Nidau / Grünstern0000(0)0:00 
Team Etoile-Aurore0000(0)0:00 
FC Hermrigen / Jens0000(0)0:00 
FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:00 
FC La Suze 070000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (SEFV - 2e degré - tour automne)

Sa 12.08.2017
11:00
FC Aarberg b
FC Iberico Bienne
12:00
Team Aurore-Etoile b
FC Täuffelen
13:45
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a
SV Lyss b

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (SEFV - 2e degré - tour automne)

1.FC Aarberg b00000:00 
Team Aurore-Etoile b00000:00 
SV Lyss b00000:00 
Team Häftli b00000:00 
FC Täuffelen00000:00 
FC Iberico Bienne00000:00 
FC Walperswil00000:00 
FC Grünstern a00000:00 
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a00000:00 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1 (SEFV)

Je 17.08.2017
SV Lyss
SC Aegerten Brügg

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1 (SEFV)

1.FC Ins0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss0000(0)0:00 
FC Mett 0000(0)0:00 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:00 
SC Aegerten Brügg 0000(0)0:00 
FC Lengnau0000(0)0:00 
FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:00