Seniors 30+ champion - AJF - tour printemps

Me 10.04.2019
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Franches-Montagnes
2
9
N° match 230716
Ve 12.04.2019
FC Saint-Imier
FC Franches-Montagnes
0
3
N° match 230725
FC Develier
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
2
3
N° match 230721
US Boncourt
FC Courroux
2
2
N° match 230722
FC Courtételle
FC Olympic Fahy
3
4
N° match 230723
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Bassecourt
6
2
N° match 230724
Me 17.04.2019
FC Courroux
FC Develier
2
2
N° match 230730
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Saint-Imier
1
7
N° match 230726
FC Bassecourt
FC Courtételle
2
5
N° match 230728
FC Olympic Fahy
US Boncourt
2
0
N° match 230729
Ve 26.04.2019
FC Courtételle
FC Franches-Montagnes
2
7
N° match 230734
FC Develier
FC Olympic Fahy
0
2
N° match 230732
US Boncourt
FC Bassecourt
2
5
N° match 230733
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Saint-Imier
3
1
N° match 230735
Ma 30.04.2019
FC Courroux
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
11
0
N° match 230731
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Aurore Bienne
5
3
N° match 230718
Ve 03.05.2019
FC Franches-Montagnes
US Boncourt
6
3
N° match 230738
FC Develier
FC Bassecourt
0
5
N° match 230739
FC Saint-Imier
FC Courtételle
2
4
N° match 230737
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Courroux
0
0
N° match 230740
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Courroux
FC Bassecourt
2
2
N° match 230742
FC Courtételle
FC Aurore Bienne
3
2
N° match 230745
US Boncourt
FC Saint-Imier
1
0
N° match 230744
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
4
0
N° match 230741
Lu 13.05.2019
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Aurore Bienne
8
1
N° match 230727
Ma 14.05.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC Olympic Fahy
1
2
N° match 230750
Ve 17.05.2019
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Courroux
7
1
N° match 230749
FC Saint-Imier
FC Develier
2
2
N° match 230748
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Courtételle
2
10
N° match 230746
FC Aurore Bienne
US Boncourt
5
2
N° match 230747
Lu 20.05.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC Saint-Imier
3
3
N° match 230717
Ve 24.05.2019
FC Courroux
FC Saint-Imier
3
0
F
N° match 230753
FC Develier
FC Aurore Bienne
4
2
N° match 230754
US Boncourt
FC Courtételle
4
3
N° match 230755
FC Bassecourt
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
7
5
N° match 230751
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Franches-Montagnes
0
0
N° match 230752
Lu 27.05.2019
FC Saint-Imier
FC Olympic Fahy
9
0
N° match 230759
Ma 28.05.2019
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Bassecourt
11
4
N° match 230760
FC Courtételle
FC Develier
2
6
N° match 230757
Ve 31.05.2019
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
US Boncourt
4
8
N° match 230756
Lu 03.06.2019
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Courroux
1
3
N° match 230758
Ma 04.06.2019
FC Develier
FC Franches-Montagnes
5
4
N° match 230743
Ve 07.06.2019
FC Develier
US Boncourt
4
6
N° match 230720
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Aurore Bienne
9
5
N° match 230736
FC Courroux
FC Courtételle
5
2
N° match 230719