championnat - FE-13 / tour automne / Groupe A - 09.09.2017 12:00
Team AFF-FFV Castella
26' Valentin Iff
51' Edmir Junior Almeida
71' Tom Murith
73' Gabriel Saameli
75' Bastien Conus
5:8
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
23' Lazar Vucurovic
38' Lazar Vucurovic
41' Matis Losey
47' Théo Scheidegger
50' Lazar Vucurovic
66' Oscar Favre
67' Théo Scheidegger
75' Matis Losey
  • But 5:8
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Matis Losey
  • But 5:7
    But   AFF/FFV
    Buteur Bastien Conus
  • But 4:7
    But   AFF/FFV
    Buteur Gabriel Saameli
  • But 3:7
    But   AFF/FFV
    Buteur Tom Murith
  • But 2:7
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Théo Scheidegger
  • But 2:6
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Oscar Favre
  • But 2:5
    But   AFF/FFV
    Buteur Edmir Junior Almeida Mendes
  • But 1:5
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Lazar Vucurovic
  • But 1:4
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Théo Scheidegger
  • But 1:3
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Matis Losey
  • But 1:2
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Lazar Vucurovic
  • But 1:1
    But   AFF/FFV
    Buteur Valentin Iff
  • But 0:1
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Lazar Vucurovic

Team AFF-FFV Castella

1 Ferreira 6 Varenne 5 Murith 4 Schmid 10 Almeida 14 Macherel 11 Spinola 9 Iff 7 Conus
 
1
Ferreira Nunes Jonathan
Gardien
6
Varenne Manon
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
5
Murith Tom
Arrière central
 
4
Schmid Denis
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
10
Almeida Mendes Edmir Junior
Demi droit
 
14
Macherel Mathis
Demi gauche
11
Spinola Santos Kelvy
Ailier droit
9
Iff Valentin
Centre avant
 
7
Conus Bastien
Ailier gauche
 
Remplaçants
2
Crausaz Fabien
3
Dema Jashar
8
Carro Valentin
12
Kanbar Ayman
13
Saameli Gabriel
 
Entraîneur
 
Cotting Laurent
 
Margueron Patrick
Absents
Dénervaud Joshua (malade)

Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye

20 Jusic 19 Devallonné 3 Jusupovic 10 Lokofe 4 Memic (C) 11 Manzambi 8 Gilgien 17 Scheidegger 9 Vucurovic
 
20
Jusic Ishak
Gardien
19
Devallonné Noa
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
3
Jusupovic Amar
Arrière central gauche (zone)
10
Lokofe David
Demi droit (défensif)
4
Memic Ramiz(C)
Demi gauche (défensiv)
11
Manzambi Gabriel
Demi droit (couloir)
8
Gilgien Théo
Demi gauche (couloir)
17
Scheidegger Théo
Attaquant de pointe droit
  
9
Vucurovic Lazar
Attaquant de pointe gauche
   
Remplaçants
1
Sinani Leart
5
Teixeira Bryan
6
Losey Matis
  
14
Favre Oscar
 
Entraîneur
 
Bovet François