FE-13 - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Sierre
5
2
N° match 131120
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
13
3
N° match 131115
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
8
10
N° match 131116
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
8
7
N° match 131117
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Seeland
24
1
N° match 131123
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
9
N° match 131114
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Martigny
8
5
N° match 131118
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
10
2
N° match 131122
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Monthey
6
9
N° match 131119
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella
4
6
N° match 131113
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
5
9
N° match 131121
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Sion
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
7
8
N° match 131131
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team AFF-FFV Castella
N° match 131124
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
12
6
N° match 131125
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
4
N° match 131128
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
6
11
N° match 131129
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
7
4
N° match 131132
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Montagne
6
10
N° match 131133
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF-Région Martigny
6
6
N° match 131130
Sa 09.09.2017
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Sierre
5
7
N° match 131142
Servette FC
Team La Côte
19
5
N° match 131138
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
3
8
N° match 131139
Team ACGF-Champel
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
13
N° match 131137
Team AVF-Région Monthey
FC Sion
4
7
N° match 131140
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
10
N° match 131143
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
6
2
N° match 131144
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
8
N° match 131135
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
8
N° match 131136
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
10
3
N° match 131145
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
5
4
N° match 131141
Sa 16.09.2017
08:30
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
N° match 131164
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel-Bienne
11
4
N° match 131134
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
6
14
N° match 131126
Sa 23.09.2017
09:30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
N° match 131155
10:00
FC Sion
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
N° match 131152
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Castella
N° match 131146
11:00
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
N° match 131147
11:00
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-Champel
N° match 131148
12:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
N° match 131156
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
N° match 131154
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 131149
14:00
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Monthey
N° match 131153
14:30
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Sierre
N° match 131151
16:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 131150
Sa 30.09.2017
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 131167
10:00
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Martigny
N° match 131162
10:30
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF-Région Monthey
N° match 131163
11:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 131165
11:00
Team Seeland
Team Jura
N° match 131166
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 131158
11:15
Team ACGF-Champel
Meyrin FC
N° match 131160
12:00
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 131161
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Castella
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131157
12:30
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
N° match 131159
Sa 07.10.2017
10:30
Team AVF-Région Sierre
FC Sion
N° match 131175
11:00
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Castella
N° match 131168
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
N° match 131169
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 131170
11:30
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 131177
11:30
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
N° match 131174
12:00
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
N° match 131176
13:00
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 131171
14:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131172
14:00
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
N° match 131173
14:00
Team Seeland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 131178
Sa 14.10.2017
14:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 131182
Sa 21.10.2017
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Jura
N° match 131187
10:00
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Monthey
N° match 131184
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
N° match 131181
11:15
Team ACGF-Champel
Servette FC
N° match 131183
12:00
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 131179
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 131189
13:30
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
N° match 131188
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
N° match 131180
14:00
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Sierre
N° match 131185
14:30
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
FC Sion
N° match 131186
Sa 28.10.2017
10:00
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Monthey
N° match 131195
10:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
N° match 131198
10:30
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
N° match 131197
11:00
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Littoral
N° match 131200
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 131192
11:00
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131193
11:00
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
N° match 131194
11:15
Team ACGF-Champel
Team AFF-FFV Castella
N° match 131190
12:00
Servette FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 131191
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 131199
12:30
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Martigny
N° match 131196
Sa 04.11.2017
Team ANF-Littoral
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
N° match 131210
10:00
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
FC Sion
N° match 131207
10:30
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
N° match 131206
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Servette FC
N° match 131204
11:30
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team AVF-Région Martigny
N° match 131208
11:30
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
N° match 131211
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 131203
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF-Champel
N° match 131205
13:00
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team La Côte
N° match 131201
14:45
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
N° match 131202
16:00
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 131209
Sa 11.11.2017
14:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACGF-Champel
N° match 131127