Juniors C promotion - Groupe 2 (tour automne)

Sa 12.08.2017
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Courfaivre
9
1
N° match 128555
FC Langenthal
FC Goldstern a
1
7
N° match 128558
Di 13.08.2017
FC Aarberg a
Team Grauholz a
2
3
N° match 128557
FC Moutier / Court
SV Lyss a
6
3
N° match 128553
Lu 14.08.2017
Oberemmental 05 a
Team Häftli a
5
1
N° match 128556
Me 16.08.2017
SR Delémont a
Team Aurore-Etoile
4
2
N° match 128554
Sa 19.08.2017
Team Aurore-Etoile
Team Unter-Emmental
1
1
N° match 128563
FC Moutier / Court
SR Delémont a
3
6
N° match 128564
FC Courfaivre
Oberemmental 05 a
2
3
N° match 128562
Team Grauholz a
FC Langenthal
8
0
N° match 128560
Di 20.08.2017
SV Lyss a
FC Goldstern a
2
9
N° match 128559
Team Häftli a
FC Aarberg a
1
5
N° match 128561
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Langenthal
Team Häftli a
1
0
N° match 128569
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Moutier / Court
2
4
N° match 128566
SR Delémont a
SV Lyss a
10
1
N° match 128565
Di 27.08.2017
FC Aarberg a
FC Courfaivre
11
3
N° match 128568
Oberemmental 05 a
Team Aurore-Etoile
2
3
N° match 128567
FC Goldstern a
Team Grauholz a
3
1
N° match 128570
Sa 02.09.2017
Team Häftli a
FC Goldstern a
0
15
N° match 128572
Team Aurore-Etoile
FC Aarberg a
5
3
N° match 128574
FC Courfaivre
FC Langenthal
9
3
N° match 128573
SR Delémont a
Team Unter-Emmental
4
2
N° match 128576
Di 03.09.2017
SV Lyss a
Team Grauholz a
1
11
N° match 128571
FC Moutier / Court
Oberemmental 05 a
5
6
N° match 128575
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Langenthal
Team Aurore-Etoile
2
3
N° match 128580
Team Unter-Emmental
SV Lyss a
6
0
N° match 128577
Team Grauholz a
Team Häftli a
9
1
N° match 128582
Di 10.09.2017
FC Aarberg a
FC Moutier / Court
5
0
N° match 128579
Oberemmental 05 a
SR Delémont a
3
1
N° match 128578
FC Goldstern a
FC Courfaivre
8
3
N° match 128581
Sa 16.09.2017
Team Aurore-Etoile
FC Goldstern a
2
4
N° match 128585
Team Häftli a
FC Courfaivre
6
5
N° match 128594
FC Aarberg a
Team Unter-Emmental
9
0
N° match 128590
Me 20.09.2017
SR Delémont a
FC Aarberg a
0
6
N° match 128587
Team Unter-Emmental
Oberemmental 05 a
5
3
N° match 128588
Team Aurore-Etoile
Team Häftli a
6
2
N° match 128596
FC Goldstern a
FC Moutier / Court
6
2
N° match 128592
Sa 23.09.2017
15:00
FC Moutier / Court
FC Langenthal
N° match 128586
15:30
SV Lyss a
Team Häftli a
N° match 128583
15:45
FC Courfaivre
Team Grauholz a
N° match 128584
Sa 30.09.2017
14:00
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont a
N° match 128591
Di 01.10.2017
13:00
Team Grauholz a
Team Aurore-Etoile
N° match 128593
14:00
Oberemmental 05 a
SV Lyss a
N° match 128589
Sa 07.10.2017
15:00
SV Lyss a
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128595
15:00
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Langenthal
N° match 128599
Di 08.10.2017
15:00
FC Moutier / Court
Team Grauholz a
N° match 128597
Sa 14.10.2017
11:00
FC Langenthal
Oberemmental 05 a
N° match 128602
13:00
FC Aarberg a
SV Lyss a
N° match 128601
15:00
Team Grauholz a
SR Delémont a
N° match 128604
Di 15.10.2017
11:30
Team Häftli a
FC Moutier / Court
N° match 128605
16:00
FC Goldstern a
Team Unter-Emmental
N° match 128603
Me 18.10.2017
18:30
Oberemmental 05 a
FC Aarberg a
N° match 128600
18:45
FC Courfaivre
Team Aurore-Etoile
N° match 128606
19:00
SR Delémont a
FC Goldstern a
N° match 128598
Sa 21.10.2017
14:00
SV Lyss a
Team Aurore-Etoile
N° match 128607
14:00
Team Unter-Emmental
Team Grauholz a
N° match 128610
15:00
FC Moutier / Court
FC Courfaivre
N° match 128608
Di 22.10.2017
11:00
FC Aarberg a
FC Langenthal
N° match 128612
13:00
SR Delémont a
Team Häftli a
N° match 128609
14:00
Oberemmental 05 a
FC Goldstern a
N° match 128611
Sa 28.10.2017
13:00
FC Langenthal
SV Lyss a
N° match 128613
13:00
Team Häftli a
Team Unter-Emmental
N° match 128616
14:00
Team Aurore-Etoile
FC Moutier / Court
N° match 128618
14:30
FC Courfaivre
SR Delémont a
N° match 128617
17:00
Team Grauholz a
Oberemmental 05 a
N° match 128615
Di 29.10.2017
16:00
FC Goldstern a
FC Aarberg a
N° match 128614