Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour automne)

Sa 19.08.2017
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Fontenais
8
0
N° match 143756
FC Develier
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
4
0
N° match 143757
Team Orval (FCBM)
FC Franches-Montagnes
0
3
N° match 143759
FC Courrendlin b
SR Delémont b
0
4
N° match 143755
US Boncourt
FC Moutier / Court
1
2
N° match 143758
Ve 25.08.2017
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Courrendlin b
3
1
N° match 143760
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
US Boncourt
0
8
N° match 143762
SR Delémont b
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
2
2
N° match 143764
FC Fontenais
FC Develier
0
3
N° match 143763
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Courrendlin b
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
0
7
N° match 143765
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Moutier / Court
0
6
N° match 143769
US Boncourt
FC Fontenais
7
1
N° match 143767
Team Orval (FCBM)
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
8
1
N° match 143768
Di 03.09.2017
FC Develier
SR Delémont b
2
3
N° match 143766
Me 06.09.2017
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Develier
3
2
N° match 143774
FC Moutier / Court
Team Orval (FCBM)
7
1
N° match 143761
Sa 09.09.2017
SR Delémont b
US Boncourt
4
0
N° match 143773
FC Fontenais
Team Orval (FCBM)
0
6
N° match 143772
Di 10.09.2017
FC Moutier / Court
FC Courrendlin b
7
0
N° match 143770
Me 13.09.2017
FC Moutier / Court
FC Develier
7
0
N° match 143752
Ve 15.09.2017
FC Franches-Montagnes
US Boncourt
7
2
N° match 143751
Sa 16.09.2017
Team Orval (FCBM)
FC Courrendlin b
1
4
N° match 143750
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
1
10
N° match 143753
FC Fontenais
SR Delémont b
1
6
N° match 143754
Me 20.09.2017
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Franches-Montagnes
1
6
N° match 143771
FC Courrendlin b
FC Develier
0
2
N° match 143775
Sa 23.09.2017
Team Orval (FCBM)
SR Delémont b
2
7
N° match 143777
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Fontenais
3
0
N° match 143778
FC Moutier / Court
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
3
0
N° match 143779
US Boncourt
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
2
2
N° match 143776
Je 28.09.2017
20:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Moutier / Court
N° match 143792
Sa 30.09.2017
14:00
FC Develier
US Boncourt
N° match 143784
15:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Orval (FCBM)
N° match 143783
16:00
SR Delémont b
FC Franches-Montagnes
N° match 143782
16:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Courrendlin b
N° match 143780
17:00
FC Fontenais
FC Moutier / Court
N° match 143781
Me 04.10.2017
20:00
FC Moutier / Court
SR Delémont b
N° match 143788
Sa 07.10.2017
13:00
FC Courrendlin b
US Boncourt
N° match 143785
14:00
FC Franches-Montagnes
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
N° match 143787
15:00
Team Orval (FCBM)
FC Develier
N° match 143786
16:00
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
FC Fontenais
N° match 143789
Sa 14.10.2017
13:00
US Boncourt
Team Orval (FCBM)
N° match 143794
15:00
FC Fontenais
FC Courrendlin b
N° match 143790
16:00
SR Delémont b
FC Lugnez-Damphreux
N° match 143791
16:30
FC Develier
FC Franches-Montagnes
N° match 143793