Coca-Cola Junior League B (tour automne)

Sa 12.08.2017
FC Weissenstein Bern a
Team Thun Nord
2
3
N° match 135017
SR Delémont a 2
Team Untere Emme
5
4
N° match 135014
SC Worb a
BeO Ost
7
0
N° match 135015
Di 13.08.2017
FC Breitenrain
FC Bern a
2
1
N° match 135018
FC Schönbühl
Team Ajoie Centre 2
3
1
N° match 135019
Je 17.08.2017
FC Köniz a
Team Etoile-Aurore
7
1
N° match 135016
Di 20.08.2017
FC Bern a
FC Schönbühl
4
2
N° match 135021
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Weissenstein Bern a
2
2
N° match 135023
Team Untere Emme
Team Ajoie Centre 2
1
8
N° match 135020
Team Thun Nord
FC Breitenrain
1
0
N° match 135022
BeO Ost
FC Köniz a
1
5
N° match 135024
SR Delémont a 2
SC Worb a
2
6
N° match 135025
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Weissenstein Bern a
BeO Ost
9
3
N° match 135028
Team Ajoie Centre 2
FC Bern a
1
3
N° match 135031
FC Köniz a
SR Delémont a 2
6
4
N° match 135027
SC Worb a
Team Untere Emme
5
0
N° match 135026
Di 27.08.2017
FC Breitenrain
Team Etoile-Aurore
11
0
N° match 135029
FC Schönbühl
Team Thun Nord
3
1
N° match 135030
Sa 02.09.2017
SC Worb a
FC Köniz a
3
1
N° match 135037
Di 03.09.2017
Team Thun Nord
Team Ajoie Centre 2
5
2
N° match 135033
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Schönbühl
2
1
N° match 135034
Team Untere Emme
FC Bern a
0
4
N° match 135032
BeO Ost
FC Breitenrain
0
14
N° match 135035
SR Delémont a 2
FC Weissenstein Bern a
5
3
N° match 135036
Ve 08.09.2017
FC Bern a
Team Thun Nord
4
1
N° match 135043
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Weissenstein Bern a
SC Worb a
4
1
N° match 135039
FC Breitenrain
SR Delémont a 2
7
3
N° match 135040
Team Ajoie Centre 2
Team Etoile-Aurore
2
1
N° match 135042
FC Köniz a
Team Untere Emme
3
1
N° match 135038
Di 10.09.2017
FC Schönbühl
BeO Ost
11
0
N° match 135041
Ma 12.09.2017
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz a
3
2
N° match 135051
Me 13.09.2017
Team Thun Nord
Team Etoile-Aurore
0
0
N° match 135055
FC Bern a
BeO Ost
3
0
F
N° match 135054
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Weissenstein Bern a
Team Untere Emme
5
0
N° match 135050
Je 21.09.2017
SC Worb a
FC Breitenrain
1
6
N° match 135048
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Köniz a
FC Weissenstein Bern a
2
0
N° match 135049
SR Delémont a 2
FC Schönbühl
6
1
N° match 135047
Di 24.09.2017
Team Untere Emme
Team Thun Nord
0
4
N° match 135044
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Bern a
1
3
N° match 135045
BeO Ost
Team Ajoie Centre 2
2
4
N° match 135046
Sa 30.09.2017
14:45
Team Ajoie Centre 2
SR Delémont a 2
N° match 135053
Sa 07.10.2017
15:00
SC Worb a
Team Ajoie Centre 2
N° match 135059
16:00
FC Köniz a
FC Schönbühl
N° match 135060
16:00
SR Delémont a 2
FC Bern a
N° match 135058
Di 08.10.2017
12:30
Team Untere Emme
Team Etoile-Aurore
N° match 135056
Lu 09.10.2017
19:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a
FC Breitenrain
N° match 135061
Je 12.10.2017
20:00
FC Schönbühl
SC Worb a
N° match 135052
Sa 14.10.2017
12:30
FC Breitenrain
Team Untere Emme
N° match 135062
14:45
Team Ajoie Centre 2
FC Köniz a
N° match 135064
16:30
FC Bern a
SC Worb a
N° match 135065
Di 15.10.2017
13:30
Team Etoile-Aurore
BeO Ost
N° match 135067
14:00
FC Schönbühl
FC Weissenstein Bern a
N° match 135063
14:45
Team Thun Nord
SR Delémont a 2
N° match 135066
Me 18.10.2017
20:00
BeO Ost
Team Thun Nord
N° match 135057
Sa 21.10.2017
12:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a
Team Ajoie Centre 2
N° match 135072
16:00
FC Köniz a
FC Bern a
N° match 135071
16:00
SR Delémont a 2
Team Etoile-Aurore
N° match 135069
17:45
SC Worb a
Team Thun Nord
N° match 135070
Di 22.10.2017
14:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Schönbühl
N° match 135073
14:30
Team Untere Emme
BeO Ost
N° match 135068
Sa 28.10.2017
14:45
Team Ajoie Centre 2
FC Breitenrain
N° match 135075
17:00
FC Bern a
FC Weissenstein Bern a
N° match 135076
Di 29.10.2017
13:30
Team Etoile-Aurore
SC Worb a
N° match 135078
14:00
FC Schönbühl
Team Untere Emme
N° match 135074
14:45
Team Thun Nord
FC Köniz a
N° match 135077
15:00
BeO Ost
SR Delémont a 2
N° match 135079