Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - Groupe 2 (AJF - 3e degré - tour automne)

Ve 17.08.2018
FC La Courtine
FC La Suze 07 b
4
1
N° match 142768
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Courtelary
FC Moutier c
1
2
N° match 142766
Ma 21.08.2018
FC Franches-Montagnes b
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
6
7
N° match 142767
Ve 24.08.2018
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC La Courtine
6
5
N° match 142770
FC Moutier c
FC Franches-Montagnes b
5
11
N° match 142771
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
FC La Suze 07 b
3
5
N° match 142769
Team Orval (FCR)
FC Courtelary
24
1
N° match 142772
Me 29.08.2018
Team Orval (FCBM) b
FC Court
1
12
N° match 142773
Sa 01.09.2018
FC La Suze 07 b
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
8
14
N° match 142778
FC Court
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
8
2
N° match 142774
FC Franches-Montagnes b
Team Orval (FCR)
4
2
N° match 142776
FC La Courtine
FC Moutier c
12
7
N° match 142777
FC Courtelary
Team Orval (FCBM) b
1
9
N° match 142775
Me 05.09.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
2
7
N° match 142779
Team Orval (FCR)
FC La Courtine
6
8
N° match 142781
FC Court
FC Courtelary
10
1
N° match 142783
Team Orval (FCBM) b
FC Franches-Montagnes b
3
14
N° match 142782
Je 06.09.2018
FC Moutier c
FC La Suze 07 b
2
4
N° match 142780
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Franches-Montagnes b
FC Court
5
3
N° match 142785
FC La Courtine
Team Orval (FCBM) b
14
1
N° match 142786
FC La Suze 07 b
Team Orval (FCR)
1
15
N° match 142787
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Moutier c
7
7
N° match 142788
FC Courtelary
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
10
1
N° match 142784
Me 19.09.2018
Team Orval (FCBM) b
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
5
3
N° match 142764
Je 20.09.2018
FC Court
Team Orval (FCR)
8
4
N° match 142765
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
FC Moutier c
10
6
N° match 142789
Team Orval (FCR)
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
R
N° match 142790
Team Orval (FCBM) b
FC La Suze 07 b
5
12
N° match 142791
FC Courtelary
FC Franches-Montagnes b
5
1
N° match 142793
Ve 28.09.2018
18:00
FC Franches-Montagnes b
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
N° match 142794
Sa 29.09.2018
09:30
FC Moutier c
Team Orval (FCR)
N° match 142798
10:00
FC La Courtine
FC Courtelary
N° match 142795
10:00
FC La Suze 07 b
FC Court
N° match 142796
10:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Team Orval (FCBM) b
N° match 142797
Me 03.10.2018
18:00
FC Court
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
N° match 142801
Sa 06.10.2018
10:00
Team Orval (FCBM) b
FC Moutier c
N° match 142800
10:00
FC Franches-Montagnes b
FC La Courtine
N° match 142803
11:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
Team Orval (FCR)
N° match 142799
11:00
FC Courtelary
FC La Suze 07 b
N° match 142802
Me 17.10.2018
18:00
FC Moutier c
FC Court
N° match 142807
Ve 19.10.2018
18:30
FC La Courtine
FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
N° match 142804
Sa 20.10.2018
09:00
Team Orval (FCR)
Team Orval (FCBM) b
N° match 142808
10:00
FC La Suze 07 b
FC Franches-Montagnes b
N° match 142805
10:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Courtelary
N° match 142806
Me 24.10.2018
18:00
FC Court
FC La Courtine
N° match 142792