2e ligue - Groupe 2 (régionale)

Sa 12.08.2017
FC Nidau
US Boncourt 1
2
0
N° match 132726
FC Courtételle
FC Grünstern
0
0
N° match 132721
FC Schönbühl
FC Courgenay
4
1
N° match 132725
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Azzurri Bienne
1
1
N° match 132723
Di 13.08.2017
FC Schüpfen
FC Aarberg
0
6
N° match 132722
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Develier 1
2
1
N° match 132724
Sa 19.08.2017
FC Courtételle
FC Schüpfen
3
1
N° match 132732
FC Grünstern
US Boncourt 1
0
1
N° match 132727
FC Courgenay
FC Nidau
3
2
N° match 132728
FC Develier 1
FC Schönbühl
1
4
N° match 132729
FC Aarberg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
2
N° match 132731
Di 20.08.2017
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
2
N° match 132730
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Nidau
FC Develier 1
2
0
N° match 132737
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Aarberg
1
1
N° match 132735
FC Schönbühl
FC Azzurri Bienne
0
0
N° match 132736
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courtételle
3
1
N° match 132734
US Boncourt 1
FC Courgenay
2
1
N° match 132738
Di 27.08.2017
FC Schüpfen
FC Grünstern
0
2
N° match 132733
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Grünstern
FC Courgenay
1
1
N° match 132739
FC Develier 1
US Boncourt 1
3
0
N° match 132740
FC Aarberg
FC Schönbühl
2
2
N° match 132742
Di 03.09.2017
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Nidau
1
1
N° match 132741
FC Schüpfen
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
2
N° match 132744
FC Courtételle
FC Cornol - La Baroche
0
1
N° match 132743
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Nidau
FC Aarberg
1
0
N° match 132748
US Boncourt 1
FC Azzurri Bienne
1
1
N° match 132749
FC Courgenay
FC Develier 1
2
4
N° match 132750
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Schüpfen
3
2
N° match 132746
FC Schönbühl
FC Courtételle
2
5
N° match 132747
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Grünstern
0
1
N° match 132745
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Courtételle
FC Nidau
1
1
N° match 132754
FC Aarberg
US Boncourt 1
2
2
N° match 132753
FC Grünstern
FC Develier 1
0
0
N° match 132751
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Cornol - La Baroche
0
3
N° match 132756
Di 24.09.2017
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Courgenay
3
2
N° match 132752
FC Schüpfen
FC Schönbühl
1
1
N° match 132755
Ve 29.09.2017
FC Develier 1
FC Azzurri Bienne
2
4
N° match 132762
FC Nidau
FC Schüpfen
4
3
N° match 132759
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Courgenay
FC Aarberg
0
3
N° match 132761
US Boncourt 1
FC Courtételle
2
0
N° match 132760
Di 01.10.2017
FC Schönbühl
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
1
N° match 132758
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Grünstern
0
1
N° match 132757
Sa 07.10.2017
FC Aarberg
FC Develier 1
0
1
N° match 132764
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Schönbühl
1
0
N° match 132768
FC Grünstern
FC Azzurri Bienne
0
2
N° match 132763
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Nidau
3
0
N° match 132767
FC Courtételle
FC Courgenay
2
0
N° match 132765
Di 08.10.2017
FC Schüpfen
US Boncourt 1
1
5
N° match 132766
Sa 14.10.2017
FC Schönbühl
FC Grünstern
4
1
N° match 132769
FC Nidau
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
0
N° match 132770
US Boncourt 1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
1
1
N° match 132771
FC Courgenay
FC Schüpfen
7
1
N° match 132772
FC Develier 1
FC Courtételle
2
2
N° match 132773
Di 15.10.2017
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Aarberg
3
0
N° match 132774
Sa 21.10.2017
17:00
FC Grünstern
FC Aarberg
N° match 132775
17:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
US Boncourt 1
N° match 132779
18:00
FC Courtételle
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 132776
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courgenay
N° match 132778
Di 22.10.2017
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Nidau
N° match 132780
10:15
FC Schüpfen
FC Develier 1
N° match 132777
Sa 28.10.2017
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Grünstern
N° match 132781
17:00
US Boncourt 1
FC Schönbühl
N° match 132782
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 132783
17:00
FC Develier 1
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 132784
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Courtételle
N° match 132786
Di 29.10.2017
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Schüpfen
N° match 132785
Sa 31.03.2018
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Schüpfen
N° match 132788
Lu 02.04.2018
FC Grünstern
FC Courtételle
N° match 132787
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 132789
FC Develier 1
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 132790
FC Courgenay
FC Schönbühl
N° match 132791
US Boncourt 1
FC Nidau
N° match 132792
Sa 07.04.2018
US Boncourt 1
FC Grünstern
N° match 132793
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Courgenay
N° match 132794
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Aarberg
N° match 132797
Di 08.04.2018
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Develier 1
N° match 132795
10:15
FC Schüpfen
FC Courtételle
N° match 132798
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 132796
Sa 14.04.2018
17:00
FC Develier 1
FC Nidau
N° match 132803
17:00
FC Courgenay
US Boncourt 1
N° match 132804
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 132801
Di 15.04.2018
FC Grünstern
FC Schüpfen
N° match 132799
FC Courtételle
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 132800
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Schönbühl
N° match 132802
Sa 21.04.2018
US Boncourt 1
FC Develier 1
N° match 132806
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 132807
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Grünstern
N° match 132805
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Schüpfen
N° match 132810
Di 22.04.2018
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Aarberg
N° match 132808
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Courtételle
N° match 132809
Sa 28.04.2018
17:00
FC Develier 1
FC Courgenay
N° match 132816
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Nidau
N° match 132814
Di 29.04.2018
FC Courtételle
FC Schönbühl
N° match 132813
FC Grünstern
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 132811
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
US Boncourt 1
N° match 132815
10:15
FC Schüpfen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 132812
Sa 05.05.2018
US Boncourt 1
FC Aarberg
N° match 132819
16:15
FC Nidau
FC Courtételle
N° match 132820
17:00
FC Develier 1
FC Grünstern
N° match 132817
17:00
FC Courgenay
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 132818
Di 06.05.2018
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Schüpfen
N° match 132821
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 132822
Sa 12.05.2018
17:00
FC Aarberg
FC Courgenay
N° match 132827
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Schönbühl
N° match 132824
Di 13.05.2018
FC Grünstern
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 132823
FC Courtételle
US Boncourt 1
N° match 132826
10:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Develier 1
N° match 132828
10:15
FC Schüpfen
FC Nidau
N° match 132825
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Grünstern
N° match 132829
FC Develier 1
FC Aarberg
N° match 132830
FC Courgenay
FC Courtételle
N° match 132831
US Boncourt 1
FC Schüpfen
N° match 132832
FC Nidau
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 132833
FC Schönbühl
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 132834
Sa 26.05.2018
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
US Boncourt 1
N° match 132837
20:00
FC Aarberg
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 132840
Di 27.05.2018
FC Grünstern
FC Schönbühl
N° match 132835
FC Courtételle
FC Develier 1
N° match 132839
10:15
FC Schüpfen
FC Courgenay
N° match 132838
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Nidau
N° match 132836
Sa 02.06.2018
16:00
FC Aarberg
FC Grünstern
N° match 132841
16:00
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Courtételle
N° match 132842
16:00
FC Develier 1
FC Schüpfen
N° match 132843
16:00
FC Courgenay
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 132844
16:00
US Boncourt 1
FC Cornol - La Baroche
N° match 132845
16:00
FC Nidau
FC Schönbühl
N° match 132846
Di 10.06.2018
10:15
FC Grünstern
FC Nidau
N° match 132847
10:15
FC Schönbühl
US Boncourt 1
N° match 132848
10:15
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Courgenay
N° match 132849
10:15
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Develier 1
N° match 132850
10:15
FC Schüpfen
FC Azzurri Bienne
N° match 132851
10:15
FC Courtételle
FC Aarberg
N° match 132852