Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 18.08.2018
Team Grauholz b
FC Rubigen
3
3
Spielnummer 122071
FC Gerzensee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
4
1
Spielnummer 122072
So 19.08.2018
FC Ostermundigen b
SC Wohlensee b
6
0
Spielnummer 122069
SC Burgdorf b
Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen
0
4
Spielnummer 122068
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Rubigen
FC Gerzensee
2
4
Spielnummer 122074
So 26.08.2018
SC Burgdorf b
FC Ostermundigen b
5
7
Spielnummer 122077
SC Wohlensee b
AS Italiana
0
6
Spielnummer 122076
Sa 01.09.2018
Team Grauholz b
SC Wohlensee b
13
1
Spielnummer 122080
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Rubigen
12
2
Spielnummer 122082
So 02.09.2018
FC Ostermundigen b
Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen
3
3
Spielnummer 122078
AS Italiana
SC Burgdorf b
4
2
Spielnummer 122079
Sa 08.09.2018
Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen
FC Rubigen
3
0
F
Spielnummer 122083
So 09.09.2018
FC Ostermundigen b
AS Italiana
4
1
Spielnummer 122087
SC Burgdorf b
Team Grauholz b
0
12
Spielnummer 122086
SC Wohlensee b
FC Gerzensee
0
14
Spielnummer 122085
Di 11.09.2018
FC Rubigen
SC Burgdorf b
5
7
Spielnummer 122101
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Ostermundigen b
8
0
Spielnummer 122100
FC Gerzensee
AS Italiana
5
0
Spielnummer 122099
Team Grauholz b
Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen
5
3
Spielnummer 122098
Mi 19.09.2018
Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2
8
Spielnummer 122073
Team Grauholz b
FC Ostermundigen b
5
0
Spielnummer 122089
Sa 22.09.2018
AS Italiana
Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen
2
1
Spielnummer 122088
FC Gerzensee
SC Burgdorf b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 122090
Sa 13.10.2018
Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen
SC Wohlensee b
5
1
Spielnummer 122103
AS Italiana
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2
4
Spielnummer 122106
So 14.10.2018
FC Ostermundigen b
FC Rubigen
7
2
Spielnummer 122105
Team Grauholz b
FC Gerzensee
8
5
Spielnummer 122107
Do 18.10.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Wohlensee b
32
0
Spielnummer 122091
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Rubigen
AS Italiana
2
5
Spielnummer 122110
FC Gerzensee
Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen
2
2
Spielnummer 122108
So 21.10.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Team Grauholz b
2
2
Spielnummer 122109
SC Wohlensee b
SC Burgdorf b
2
8
Spielnummer 122112
Sa 27.10.2018
AS Italiana
Team Grauholz b
1
3
Spielnummer 122097
So 28.10.2018
FC Ostermundigen b
FC Gerzensee
2
5
Spielnummer 122096
SC Burgdorf b
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
8
Spielnummer 122095
SC Wohlensee b
FC Rubigen
1
3
Spielnummer 122094