4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 18.08.2018
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Rüschegg
4
0
Spielnummer 136105
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Wohlensee
10
1
Spielnummer 136101
So 19.08.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Bümpliz 78
2
2
Spielnummer 136100
FC Gerzensee
SCI Esperia 1927
3
2
Spielnummer 136102
Di 21.08.2018
FC Goldstern
FC Sternenberg
1
3
Spielnummer 136104
SC Worb b
C.F. España
5
1
Spielnummer 136103
Sa 25.08.2018
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Rüschegg
3
2
Spielnummer 136106
C.F. España
FC Goldstern
4
2
Spielnummer 136108
SCI Esperia 1927
SC Worb b
5
2
Spielnummer 136109
SC Wohlensee
FC Gerzensee
1
5
Spielnummer 136110
So 26.08.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
2
Spielnummer 136111
FC Sternenberg
SC Münchenbuchsee
1
6
Spielnummer 136107
Sa 01.09.2018
SC Münchenbuchsee
C.F. España
2
1
Spielnummer 136116
FC Gerzensee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2
1
Spielnummer 136113
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Bümpliz 78
2
0
Spielnummer 136112
FC Goldstern
SCI Esperia 1927
4
8
Spielnummer 136115
So 02.09.2018
SC Worb b
SC Wohlensee
3
3
Spielnummer 136114
Sa 08.09.2018
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Sternenberg
4
1
Spielnummer 136118
C.F. España
FC Rüschegg
4
0
Spielnummer 136119
SCI Esperia 1927
SC Münchenbuchsee
1
2
Spielnummer 136120
SC Wohlensee
FC Goldstern
3
2
Spielnummer 136121
So 09.09.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Worb b
3
6
Spielnummer 136122
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Gerzensee
1
3
Spielnummer 136123
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Rüschegg
FC Sternenberg
1
3
Spielnummer 136117
Fr 21.09.2018
FC Sternenberg
C.F. España
2
2
Spielnummer 136129
Sa 22.09.2018
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Wohlensee
1
0
Spielnummer 136127
FC Rüschegg
SCI Esperia 1927
1
6
Spielnummer 136128
SC Worb b
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
4
Spielnummer 136125
FC Gerzensee
SC Bümpliz 78
1
2
Spielnummer 136124
FC Goldstern
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2
3
Spielnummer 136126
Sa 29.09.2018
SC Bümpliz 78
C.F. España
4
0
Spielnummer 136130
FC Gerzensee
SC Worb b
4
2
Spielnummer 136135
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Goldstern
4
1
Spielnummer 136134
SCI Esperia 1927
FC Sternenberg
4
2
Spielnummer 136131
SC Wohlensee
FC Rüschegg
1
1
Spielnummer 136132
So 30.09.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Münchenbuchsee
1
3
Spielnummer 136133
Fr 05.10.2018
FC Sternenberg
SC Wohlensee
1
9
Spielnummer 136140
SC Worb b
SC Bümpliz 78
2
3
Spielnummer 136136
Sa 06.10.2018
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
0
Spielnummer 136138
FC Rüschegg
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1
0
Spielnummer 136139
C.F. España
SCI Esperia 1927
0
1
Spielnummer 136141
So 07.10.2018
FC Goldstern
FC Gerzensee
2
1
Spielnummer 136137
Sa 13.10.2018
SC Bümpliz 78
SCI Esperia 1927
4
3
Spielnummer 136142
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Rüschegg
7
0
Spielnummer 136145
SC Wohlensee
C.F. España
3
1
Spielnummer 136143
So 14.10.2018
SC Worb b
FC Goldstern
2
3
Spielnummer 136147
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Sternenberg
1
1
Spielnummer 136144
FC Gerzensee
SC Münchenbuchsee
2
2
Spielnummer 136146
Fr 19.10.2018
FC Sternenberg
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
3
Spielnummer 136151
Sa 20.10.2018
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Worb b
0
1
Spielnummer 136149
FC Rüschegg
FC Gerzensee
0
6
Spielnummer 136150
C.F. España
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
4
1
Spielnummer 136152
SCI Esperia 1927
SC Wohlensee
2
3
Spielnummer 136153
FC Goldstern
SC Bümpliz 78
3
3
Spielnummer 136148
Sa 27.10.2018
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Wohlensee
2
1
Spielnummer 136154
FC Muri-Gümligen
C.F. España
1
0
Spielnummer 136156
FC Goldstern
SC Münchenbuchsee
0
1
Spielnummer 136159
So 28.10.2018
FC Gerzensee
FC Sternenberg
5
0
Spielnummer 136157
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SCI Esperia 1927
2
4
Spielnummer 136155
SC Worb b
FC Rüschegg
5
0
Spielnummer 136158
Fr 02.11.2018
FC Sternenberg
SC Worb b
2
7
Spielnummer 136162
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Goldstern
FC Rüschegg
4
1
Spielnummer 136161
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Bümpliz 78
3
5
Spielnummer 136160
C.F. España
FC Gerzensee
1
1
Spielnummer 136163
So 04.11.2018
SC Wohlensee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
7
1
Spielnummer 136165
Sa 23.03.2019
18:00
SCI Esperia 1927
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 136164
Sa 30.03.2019
14:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 136166
16:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 136167
17:00
FC Rüschegg
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 136171
18:00
SCI Esperia 1927
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 136168
18:00
C.F. España
SC Worb b
Spielnummer 136169
18:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 136170
Sa 06.04.2019
17:00
FC Rüschegg
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 136172
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 136173
17:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 136177
19:00
FC Gerzensee
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 136176
20:00
FC Goldstern
C.F. España
Spielnummer 136174
So 07.04.2019
13:00
SC Worb b
SCI Esperia 1927
Spielnummer 136175
Sa 13.04.2019
14:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 136178
16:00
SC Wohlensee
SC Worb b
Spielnummer 136180
18:00
SCI Esperia 1927
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 136181
18:00
C.F. España
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 136182
18:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Rüschegg
Spielnummer 136183
So 14.04.2019
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 136179
Sa 20.04.2019
17:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 136189
Mo 22.04.2019
FC Sternenberg
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 136184
FC Rüschegg
C.F. España
Spielnummer 136185
SC Münchenbuchsee
SCI Esperia 1927
Spielnummer 136186
FC Goldstern
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 136187
SC Worb b
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 136188
Sa 27.04.2019
14:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 136190
16:00
SC Wohlensee
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 136193
17:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Worb b
Spielnummer 136191
18:00
SCI Esperia 1927
FC Rüschegg
Spielnummer 136194
18:00
C.F. España
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 136195
So 28.04.2019
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 136192
Sa 04.05.2019
17:00
FC Rüschegg
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 136198
18:00
C.F. España
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 136196
18:30
FC Sternenberg
SCI Esperia 1927
Spielnummer 136197
20:00
FC Goldstern
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 136200
So 05.05.2019
10:15
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 136199
13:00
SC Worb b
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 136201
Sa 11.05.2019
14:00
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Worb b
Spielnummer 136202
16:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 136206
17:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 136204
18:00
SCI Esperia 1927
C.F. España
Spielnummer 136207
19:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 136203
So 12.05.2019
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Rüschegg
Spielnummer 136205
Sa 18.05.2019
17:00
FC Rüschegg
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 136211
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 136212
18:00
SCI Esperia 1927
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 136208
18:00
C.F. España
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 136209
18:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 136210
20:00
FC Goldstern
SC Worb b
Spielnummer 136213
Sa 25.05.2019
14:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 136214
16:00
SC Wohlensee
SCI Esperia 1927
Spielnummer 136219
17:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 136217
So 26.05.2019
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
C.F. España
Spielnummer 136218
13:00
SC Worb b
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 136215
15:30
FC Gerzensee
FC Rüschegg
Spielnummer 136216
Sa 01.06.2019
16:00
SC Wohlensee
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 136220
17:00
FC Rüschegg
SC Worb b
Spielnummer 136224
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 136225
18:00
SCI Esperia 1927
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 136221
18:00
C.F. España
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 136222
18:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 136223
Di 04.06.2019
20:00
FC Gerzensee
C.F. España
Spielnummer 136229
Mo 10.06.2019
FC Muri-Gümligen
SCI Esperia 1927
Spielnummer 136230
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 136231
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 136226
FC Goldstern
FC Rüschegg
Spielnummer 136227
SC Worb b
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 136228