3. Liga * - Gruppe 1

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Konolfingen
FC Biglen
FC Frutigen
FC EDO Simme
FC Reichenbach
FC Dürrenast
17:00
FC Interlaken
FC Heimberg
18:00
FC Wattenwil
FC Steffisburg
18:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allmendingen

3. Liga * - Gruppe 1

1.FC Interlaken11821(17)38:1526 
2.FC Biglen11722(13)29:2023 
3.FC Steffisburg11524(9)23:1017 
4.FC Reichenbach11524(12)18:1817 
5.FC Frutigen11524(23)26:1817 
6.FC Heimberg11425(20)28:2514 
7.FC Lerchenfeld11353(33)19:2414 
8.FC Dürrenast11416(12)18:2213 
9.FC Wattenwil 11416(13)20:3213 
10.FC EDO Simme11335(9)27:3112 
11.FC Konolfingen11407(22)18:3712 
12.FC Allmendingen11227(25)19:318 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 08.04.2017
FC Allmendingen
FC Heimberg
Ostbärn FC
FC EDO Simme
FC Spiez
FC Oberdiessbach
19:15
FC Interlaken a
FC Lerchenfeld
So 09.04.2017
11:00
FC Dürrenast
FC Hünibach

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Interlaken a9720(9)40:1322 
2.FC Spiez 9630(19)34:920 
3.FC Allmendingen 9342(15)12:1512 
4.FC Oberdiessbach9333(16)19:1611 
5.FC EDO Simme 9243(18)20:229 
6.FC Dürrenast9243(31)18:169 
7.FC Lerchenfeld 9234(12)20:258 
8.FC Hünibach9144(4)19:256 
9.FC Heimberg 9027(19)12:531 
10.Ostbärn FC0000(0)0:00 

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Köniz0000(0)0:00 
Team Chiesetau b0000(0)0:00 
FC EDO Simme0000(0)0:00 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:00 
FC Allmendingen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Hünibach0000(0)0:00 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:00 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Wyler0000(0)0:00 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Interlaken a0000(0)0:00 
FC Wattenwil0000(0)0:00 
Team Thun Nord b0000(0)0:00 
FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:00 
FC Gerzensee b0000(0)0:00 
FC Dürrenast c0000(0)0:00 
FC EDO Simme0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarina 0000(0)0:00 
SV Meiringen / Rothorn0000(0)0:00 
FC Steffisburg b0000(0)0:00 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 08.04.2017
Team Grauholz c
Femina Kickers Worb
19:00
FC Frutigen
SV Meiringen
So 09.04.2017
FC Münsingen
FC Rubigen
FC EDO Simme
FC Bethlehem BE
15:00
Team Gürbetal
Team Unter-Emmental

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Meiringen9801(0)71:1024 
2.Team Unter-Emmental9702(0)42:1421 
3.FC Rubigen9621(0)39:1120 
4.FC Frutigen 9504(0)32:1515 
5.FC Münsingen9504(6)16:1915 
6.Team Grauholz c9423(1)24:2414 
7.Team Gürbetal9405(0)31:1712 
8.FC Bethlehem BE9216(0)16:367 
9.Femina Kickers Worb 9117(2)14:364 
10.FC EDO Simme9009(0)6:1090