Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 14.10.2018 12:30
Ämme Team b
54' Tim Tritten
1:9
(0:6)
Team Unter-Emmental
2' Neil Schöni
6' Sajad Jafari
22' Alexandre De Jesus
25' Athidya Chandrasegar
30' Neil Schöni
36' Athidya Chandrasegar
48' Ali Reza Jafari
64' Raul José Oliveira
74' Neil Schöni
    • Tor 1:9
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Neil Schöni
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Raul José Oliveira De Jesus
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Blau Weiss Oberburg
      Torschütze Tim Tritten
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Ali Reza Jafari
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Athidya Chandrasegar
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Neil Schöni
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Athidya Chandrasegar
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Alexandre De Jesus Oliveira
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Sajad Jafari
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Sumiswald
      Torschütze Neil Schöni

    Ämme Team b

    1 Hutmacher 5 Erhard 17 Lindauer 3 Lüthi (C) 2 Locher 4 Tritten 12 Sadiki 9 Widmer 8 Gfeller 10 Widmer 16 Jones
     
    1
    Hutmacher Severin
    Torhüter
    5
    Erhard Anna
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Lindauer Levin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Lüthi Joel(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Locher Jana
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Tritten Tim
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    12
    Sadiki Ersen
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Widmer Florian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Gfeller Martin
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Widmer David
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Jones Jamar
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Gasser Janik
    6
    Blättler Leon
    13
    Rothenbühler Manuel
    7
    von Allmen Micha
    15
    Kauz Yanis
    14
    Ritler Xeno
    Trainer
     
    Isler Michel

    Team Unter-Emmental

    1 Carruzzo 8 Jenni 13 Pfister 16 Pedro 2 Mokanathasan 9 Oliveira (C) 15 Jafari 12 Jafari 3 Lanz 6 De Jesus 11 Schöni
     
    1
    Carruzzo Vincent
    Torhüter
    8
    Jenni Evelin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Pfister David
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Pedro Matias Frederick
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Mokanathasan Sarusan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Oliveira De Jesus Raul José(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Jafari Sajad
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Jafari Ali Reza
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Lanz Joel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    De Jesus Oliveira Alexandre
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Schöni Neil
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Chandrasegar Athidya
      
    5
    Mathys Devin
    14
    Gerber Martin
    Trainer
     
    Pfister Armin
    Abwesend