Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / OEFV - Stkl. 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - 26.05.2018 14:00
SC Ersigen
0:6
(0:1/0:2)
SC Burgdorf a
16' Nelio Dysli
46' Leart Lena
59' Leart Lena
62' Brian Galeano
64' Nelio Dysli
67' Luc Fankhauser
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Luc Fankhauser
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Nelio Dysli
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Brian Galeano Fajardo
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Leart Lena
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Leart Lena
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Nelio Dysli

    SC Ersigen

    1 Weidmann 4 Seiler 3 Teuscher 2 Schmid 7 Bütikofer 11 Vuille (C) 8 Baumberger 10 Scacco 6 Calabro
     
    1
    Weidmann Robin
    Torhüter
    4
    Seiler Jonathan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Teuscher Jerome
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Schmid Tim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Bütikofer Noel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Vuille Simon(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Baumberger Patrick
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Scacco Emanuele
    Linker Aussenläufer
    6
    Calabro Ilario
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Schär Adrian
    12
    Steiner Gregory
    5
    Kindler Malik
    Trainer
     
    Bütikofer Adrian
    Abwesend
    D'Urso Alessio (Verletzt)
    Friedli Julian (Verletzt)
    Kovacs Matyas (Privat)

    SC Burgdorf a

    1 Wälchli 16 Egli 7 Majic 11 Hakim (C) 15 Dysli 12 Santos 3 Lena 8 Ilic 14 Lehmann
     
    1
    Wälchli Robin
    Torhüter
    16
    Egli Leo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Majic Marko
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Hakim Mustafa Mahmood Adam(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Dysli Nelio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
      
    12
    Santos do Vale John Kennedy
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Lena Leart
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Ilic Marko
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Lehmann Nino
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Reist Kevin
    4
    Fankhauser Luc
     
    13
    Sturm Valery
    9
    Galeano Fajardo Brian
     
    Trainer
     
    Aeschbacher Serge
    Abwesend
    Volk Malte (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Erasoglu Deniz (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Reinhard Janis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Scheidegger Matthias (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Zysset Jonah (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Caccivio Yannic (Aufgebot anderes Team)