Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 03.11.2018 14:00
Team Unter-Emmental
3:4
(1:0)
Team Müntschemier / Ins
    • Verwarnung Daniel Ribeiro Santos (Müntschemier)
      Verwarnung Daniel Ribeiro Santos (Müntschemier)
    • Verwarnung Filip Kovac (Huttwil)
      Verwarnung Filip Kovac (Huttwil)
    • Verwarnung Noa Oberli (Müntschemier)
      Verwarnung Noa Oberli (Müntschemier)

    Team Unter-Emmental

    1 Meer 3 Gygli 2 Schenk 5 Kovac (C) 4 Blaser 7 Aeschlimann 10 Müller 6 Ritter 8 Fuhrimann 14 Kocher 11 Scheidegger
     
    1
    Meer Manuel
    Torhüter
    3
    Gygli Nicola
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Schenk Björn
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Kovac Filip(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Blaser Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Aeschlimann Nino
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Müller Lino
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Ritter Finn
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Fuhrimann Sanja
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Kocher Patrick
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Scheidegger Julian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Friedli Malik
    17
    Meyer Noemi
    19
    Mathys Devin
    15
    Furher Timo Elio
    Trainer
     
    Studer Florian
     
    Meer Roland
    Abwesend

    Team Müntschemier / Ins

    1 Oberli 2 Vonlanthen 4 Meer 5 Ritschard 3 Probst 6 Bersier (C) 7 Magalhaes 10 Burkhart 11 Garius 8 Binggeli 9 Ribeiro
     
    1
    Oberli Noa
    Torhüter
     
    2
    Vonlanthen William
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Meer Noel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ritschard Noam
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Probst Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Bersier Nicolas(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Magalhaes Batista Ricardo Manuel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Burkhart Alain
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Garius Cyrill
    Rechter Flügel
    8
    Binggeli Cyril
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Ribeiro Santos Daniel
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Taferner Ancel Dieudonné
    13
    Irmler Simon
    12
    Pires Ferreira Pedro
    Trainer
     
    Oberli Jürgen
     
    Rudin Thomas