Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 02.09.2018 12:30
SC Burgdorf
63' Arnis Filekovic
1:1
(0:1)
Team Unter-Emmental
14' Eigentor Tharmikan Gnaneswaran
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Arnis Filekovic
    • Tor 0:1
      Eigentor   Burgdorf
      Eigentor Tharmikan Gnaneswaran

    SC Burgdorf

    1 Jenni 2 Keller 3 Rauch (C) 14 Gnaneswaran 5 Varatharajah 7 Aeschlimann 10 Gfeller 4 Del Piero 9 Haldimann 8 Güdel 11 Simili
     
    1
    Jenni Marcel
    Torhüter
    2
    Keller Manuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Rauch Yanis(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Gnaneswaran Tharmikan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Varatharajah Vatukan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Aeschlimann Luca
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Gfeller Joel
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    4
    Del Piero Dario
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Haldimann Yanis
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Güdel Nico
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Simili Marco
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Dalloshi Elton
    12
    Coreski Denis
     
    13
    Filekovic Arnis
     
    6
    Stremlow Florin
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Kurt
     
    Perzhaku Shpetim

    Team Unter-Emmental

    1 Uhlmann 15 Grädel 18 Kilchenmann 8 Scheidegger (C) 3 Amstutz 9 Straumann 14 Schütz 2 Frischkopf 17 Blanco 16 May 11 Steiner
     
    1
    Uhlmann Nico
    Torhüter
    15
    Grädel Nathanael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Kilchenmann Aaron
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Scheidegger Jonas(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Amstutz Simon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Straumann Luca
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Schütz Dominik
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Frischkopf Joel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Blanco Machado Leandro Omar
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    May Gian Marco
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Steiner Gian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Mokanathasan Virusan
    5
    Zaugg Dominik
    7
    Pereira de Faria Alexandre
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Bruno