Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 4 - 29.09.2018 17:00
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
42' Bogomir Prsic
53' Omar Garger
2:2
(1:1)
KF Shqiponja
32' Orhan Rexhepi
77' Endri Berisha
    • Verwarnung Marco Oppliger (Blau Weiss Oberburg)
      Verwarnung Marco Oppliger (Blau Weiss Oberburg)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Shqiponja
      Torschütze Endri Berisha
    • Verwarnung Jordi Isch (Blau Weiss Oberburg)
      Verwarnung Jordi Isch (Blau Weiss Oberburg)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Blau Weiss Oberburg
      Torschütze Omar Garger
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Blau Weiss Oberburg
      Torschütze Bogomir Prsic
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Shqiponja
      Torschütze Orhan Rexhepi

    FC Blau Weiss Oberburg

    25 Hösli 4 Hurni 28 Isch 15 Bär 14 Oppliger 19 Sefedini 16 Stauffer 6 Winzenried 21 Bauer 9 Etoski (C) 11 Prsic
     
    25
    Hösli Benjamin
    Torhüter
    4
    Hurni Viktor
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    28
    Isch Jordi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    15
    Bär Valentin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Oppliger Marco
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    19
    Sefedini Valdrin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Stauffer Andri
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Winzenried Nils
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Bauer Mike
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Etoski Iso(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Prsic Bogomir
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Arumugam Prasanna
    13
    Joss Nicklas
    18
    Garger Omar
     
    Trainer
     
    Isch Hansueli
     
    Christen Erwin
    Abwesend
    Sulkovik Sedat (Privat)
    Kämpfer Yannick (Ferien)
    Kannathasan Sujeeth (Verletzt)
    Trzonnek Pascal (Beruf)
    Rupp Pascal (Ferien)
    Rilak Igor (Verletzt)
    Petrovic Danijel (Ferien)

    KF Shqiponja

    1 Dizdari 6 Rexhepi 25 Maksuti 8 Rexhepi 30 Lena 19 Berisha (C) 7 Bilalli 99 Ostergllava 9 Ajeti 10 Hysenaj 16 Aldakkak
     
    1
    Dizdari Shukri
    Torhüter
    6
    Rexhepi Orhan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    25
    Maksuti Veton
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Rexhepi Bulent
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    30
    Lena Artan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Berisha Endri(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Bilalli Sqiperim
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    99
    Ostergllava Gentrit
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Ajeti Feti
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Hysenaj Abedin
    Hängende Spitze
    16
    Aldakkak Belal
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    34
    Duhani Arber
    20
    Mulaki Kreshnik
    15
    Braimi Flamur
    27
    Ziberi Blerim
    17
    Ajredini Fatjon
    Trainer
     
    Rexhepi Bulent
     
    Hysenaj Abedin
    Abwesend
    Hajzeraj Kastriot (Verletzt)