Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 12.10.2017 19:15
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
4' Joel Zahnd
9' Shabir Rezai
18' Shabir Rezai
22' Noe Erismann
25' Noe Erismann
52' Raphael Schüttel
71' Joel Zahnd
76' Marc Hostettler
79' Shabir Rezai
9:0
(5:0)
FC Hünibach
  • Tor 9:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Shabir Rezai
  • Tor 8:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Marc Hostettler
  • Tor 7:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Joel Zahnd
  • Tor 6:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Raphael Schüttel
  • Tor 5:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Noe Erismann
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Noe Erismann (Penalty)
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Shabir Rezai
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Shabir Rezai
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Rüschegg
    Torschütze Joel Zahnd

FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a

20 Hostettler 2 Rohrbach 6 Moser (C) 3 Bucher 4 Kaufmann 12 Wey 17 Zahnd 9 Hostettler 14 Erismann 10 Rohrbach 7 Rezai
 
20
Hostettler Nicolas
Torhüter
2
Rohrbach Marc
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
6
Moser Sidney(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
3
Bucher Adrian
Linker Innenverteidiger
4
Kaufmann David
Linker Aussenverteidiger
12
Wey Benny
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
17
Zahnd Joel
Rechter Aussenläufer
  
9
Hostettler Marc
Linker Aussenläufer
 
14
Erismann Noe
Rechte hängende Spitze
  
10
Rohrbach Jan
Hängende Spitze
7
Rezai Shabir
Linke hängende Spitze
   
Ersatzspieler
8
Alaoui Shahin
13
Hagi Lars
5
Imtiaz Taifoor
11
Schüttel Raphael
 
Trainer
 
Schüpbach Peter
 
Zahnd Heinz
Abwesend
Blunier Jérôme (Ferien)
Schmied Noel (Ferien)
Christinet Dario (Verletzt)
Karunakaran Vithagan (Aufbautraining)

FC Hünibach

1 Kocher 2 Schläppi 3 Kelesh 4 Amstutz 5 Stadler 10 Wüthrich 6 Hunziker 8 Laibi 9 Lalvani 7 Williner (C) 11 Figueiredo
 
1
Kocher Lionel
Torhüter
2
Schläppi Luca
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Kelesh Omar
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Amstutz Pascal
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Stadler Laurent
Linker Aussenverteidiger
10
Wüthrich Sven
Rechter MF-Spieler
6
Hunziker Benjamin
Linker MF-Spieler
8
Laibi Nils
Rechter Aussenläufer
9
Lalvani Arjuna
Linker Aussenläufer
7
Williner Fabrice(C)
Rechte Sturmspitze
11
Figueiredo Pires Danny Filipe
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
12
Nell Jana
13
Cornet Gregory
Trainer
 
Williner Kurt
 
Furrer Roland
Abwesend
Häcki Loris (Ferien)
Graf Aurélian Marco (Ferien)
Klingler Til (Ferien)
Vollenweider Alexander (Ferien)
Kummer Jan (Ferien)
Stettler Til Vincent (Ferien)
Zeier Silvan (Ferien)
Muller Nicola (Ferien)
Hiltpold Jonas (Ferien)
Bühler Til (Ferien)
Aeschbacher Timothy (Ferien)