Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 3 - 15.04.2018 10:30
FC Bethlehem BE
9' Armin Zulic
1:2
(1:1)
FC Zollikofen
37' Tiago Andre Teixeira
50' Maximilian Düerkop
  • Verwarnung Fabian Schmid (Bethlehem)
    Verwarnung Fabian Schmid (Bethlehem)
  • Verwarnung Michael Almodovar (Zollikofen)
    Verwarnung Michael Almodovar (Zollikofen)
  • Verwarnung Stefan Cheropoulos (Bethlehem)
    Verwarnung Stefan Cheropoulos (Bethlehem)
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Zollikofen
    Torschütze Maximilian Düerkop
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Zollikofen
    Torschütze Tiago Andre Teixeira Dos Santos
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Bethlehem
    Torschütze Armin Zulic

FC Bethlehem BE

1 Gil 17 Nunes 15 Nwachukwu 3 Beqiri 5 Hosmann (C) 19 Engler 7 Zulic 8 Cheropoulos 16 Mislimi 9 Schmid 11 Moniz
 
1
Gil Janic
Torhüter
17
Nunes Abreu Patrick
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
15
Nwachukwu Uchendu
Rechter Innenverteidiger
3
Beqiri Egzon
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Hosmann Dominik(C)
Linker Aussenverteidiger
19
Engler Simon
Linker MF-Spieler
7
Zulic Armin
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
8
Cheropoulos Stefan
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
16
Mislimi Erkan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Schmid Fabian
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
11
Moniz Pedro Bruno
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
2
Kizildag Taygun
20
Ferreira Bastos Daniel Alexandre
10
Latic Alen
Trainer
 
Akcasayar Tunay
 
Lazzaretti Marco

FC Zollikofen

45 Okyere 2 Batt 16 Orkic 19 Kredtke (C) 15 Almodovar 22 Milos 12 Düerkop 20 Cascini 10 Wyler 8 Zwicker 11 Teixeira
 
45
Okyere Cyrill
Torhüter
2
Batt Simon
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
16
Orkic Josip
Rechter Innenverteidiger
19
Kredtke Sven(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
15
Almodovar Michael
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
22
Milos Bruno
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
12
Düerkop Maximilian
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
20
Cascini Stefano
Hängende Spitze
10
Wyler Lenny
Rechter Flügel
8
Zwicker Louis
Linker Flügel
11
Teixeira Dos Santos Tiago Andre
Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
7
Schönmann Sandro
 
4
Maeder Yannick
 
21
Kobluk Pascal
9
Amidi Adhurim
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Keller Daniel
 
Chatriant Joël Philippe
 
Schmid Fabian
Abwesend
Schoch Dominik (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Ianos Fredrik (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Ostertag Ralph (Verletzt)
D Angelo Luca (Ferien)
Kabeya Elias (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Allemann Ronny (Aufbautraining)
Matellica Marco (Ferien)
Aerni Kevin (Aufbautraining)
Cascione Davide (Aufbautraining)