Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 19.08.2018 13:45
SC Wohlensee
0:8
(0:1)
Ämme Team

    SC Wohlensee

    1 Dietrich 5 Schärer 17 Biondo (C) 6 Emmisberger 4 Schär 7 Raho 15 Lüthi 10 Mattmann 8 Schaltegger 14 Kneubühl 11 Hagenow
     
    1
    Dietrich Noah
    Torhüter
    5
    Schärer Nilo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Biondo Jan(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Emmisberger Rafael
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Schär Oliver
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Raho Davide
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Lüthi Nico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Mattmann Noe
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Schaltegger Jan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Kneubühl Tim
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Hagenow Lionel
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Ramseier Janis
    18
    Pfister Jason
    16
    Marchitto Luca
    Trainer
     
    Jordi Luc
     
    Biondo Marcello

    Ämme Team

    1 Stettler 17 Schertenleib 4 Rupp (C) 15 Erhard 3 Grosjean 5 Holzer 8 Leuenberger 18 Sefedini 7 Neuenschwander 11 Rahim 9 Kämpfer
     
    1
    Stettler Noel
    Torhüter
    17
    Schertenleib Lars
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Rupp Pascal(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Erhard Dario
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Grosjean Jan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Holzer Samuel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Leuenberger Andri
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Sefedini Valdrin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Neuenschwander Florian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Rahim Laso
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Kämpfer Yannick
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Tanaskovic Stefan
    2
    Hügli Florian
     
    16
    Meister Roman
    10
    Scheidegger Linus
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Frank Thomas
     
    Althaus Adrian
    Abwesend
    Burkhard Alain (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kohli Adrian (Training)
    Zaugg Luca (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hofer Elias (Familie)
    Kohli Pascal (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Miladinovic Ivan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Hofer Micha (Familie)