Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 03.06.2018 13:00
SC Holligen 94
5' Nivethan Ayadurai
61' Nivethan Ayadurai
78' Nivethan Ayadurai
3:6
(1:0)
SV Kaufdorf
50' Ivo Blaser
52' Anbesajer Negash
55' Ivo Blaser
59' Tim Müller
71' Raphael Guillet
90' Raphael Guillet
  • Tor 3:6
    Tor   Kaufdorf
    Torschütze Raphael Guillet
  • Tor 3:5
    Tor   Holligen
    Torschütze Nivethan Ayadurai
  • Tor 2:5
    Tor   Kaufdorf
    Torschütze Raphael Guillet
  • Tor 2:4
    Tor   Holligen
    Torschütze Nivethan Ayadurai
  • Tor 1:4
    Tor   Kaufdorf
    Torschütze Tim Müller
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Kaufdorf
    Torschütze Ivo Blaser
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Kaufdorf
    Torschütze Anbesajer Negash
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Kaufdorf
    Torschütze Ivo Blaser
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Holligen
    Torschütze Nivethan Ayadurai

SC Holligen 94

1 Gunasingam 16 Visvanathan 13 Jegathees 4 Thavarajah 12 Thayaparan 17 Jeganathan 8 Sithamparanathan 10 Mariathas 18 Uthayathasan 11 Ayadurai 2 Uthayathas (C)
 
1
Gunasingam Mathushan
Torhüter
16
Visvanathan Nilojsan
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
13
Jegathees Sharangan
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Thavarajah Senthan
Linker Innenverteidiger
12
Thayaparan Shaathakan
Linker Aussenverteidiger
17
Jeganathan Nigashan
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
8
Sithamparanathan Yathukan
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Mariathas Mathusan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
18
Uthayathasan Jathushan
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
11
Ayadurai Nivethan
Rechte Sturmspitze
   
2
Uthayathas Mathuralan(C)
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
5
Jeyakumar Agas
14
Thileepan Thivithan
15
Al Ibrahim Mohammed
6
Varathan Inthusan
Trainer
 
Ameti Zenedin
 
Sidoti Fabrizio

SV Kaufdorf

1 Ischi 2 Hänggi 4 Hubschmid 15 Susuri 3 Schären 8 Blaser 16 Horst 11 Guillet 9 Burri 6 Müller (C) 10 Negash
 
1
Ischi Miro
Torhüter
2
Hänggi Daniel
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Hubschmid Kay
Rechter Innenverteidiger
15
Susuri Enis
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Schären Matteo
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Blaser Ivo
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
  
16
Horst Fabian
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Guillet Raphael
Rechter Aussenläufer
  
9
Burri Joel
Linker Aussenläufer
6
Müller Tim(C)
Hängende Spitze
 
10
Negash Anbesajer
Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
17
Leuenberger Benedikt
19
Bonnard Luc
Trainer
 
Hubschmid Toni
 
Guillet Serge
Abwesend
Stähli Yannik (Familie)
Lengyel Manuel (Gesperrt)
Gerber Yanik (Verletzt)