Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 04.11.2018 11:00
FC Aarberg b
2:3
(2:2)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil

    FC Aarberg b

    12 Flüeli 5 Meireles 10 Dürrenmatt (C) 4 Farinelli 14 Nobs 17 Iseli 8 Gehri 11 Petrov 15 Neiva 16 Rashiti 2 Hebeisen
     
    12
    Flüeli Timon
    Torhüter
    5
    Meireles Fecha Katia Sophia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Dürrenmatt Julian(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Farinelli Tristano
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Nobs Jay
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Iseli Tim
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Gehri Noah
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Petrov Mitko
    MF-Spieler
    15
    Neiva Pires Jan
    Linker MF-Spieler
    16
    Rashiti Leon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    2
    Hebeisen Dean
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Weber Samuel
    3
    Sutter Loïs
    7
    Messer Jani
    9
    Stämpfli Dario
    6
    Ravichandran Reenon
    Trainer
     
    Sivakumaran Kirushshanth

    FC Lotzwil-Madiswil

    1 Schneeberger (C) 6 Hiltebrand 12 Loosli 5 Herrmann 8 Serzhan 4 Bickel 7 Stevanovic 13 Ellenberger 11 Avdullahu 9 Husi 10 Wenger
     
    1
    Schneeberger Luca(C)
    Torhüter
    6
    Hiltebrand Simon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Loosli Joel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Herrmann Lucas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Serzhan Mark
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Bickel Mael
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Stevanovic Nikola
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Ellenberger Dario
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Avdullahu Aldrin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Husi Fabio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Wenger Levin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Kneubühler Nick
     
    3
    Fankhauser Sascha
     
    15
    Annaheim Kevin
    14
    Bevilacqua Ramon
    16
    Hofer Lucas
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Hadorn Simon
    Abwesend
    Pedrosa Carlos Eloy (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schneeberger Richard (Krank)
    Dogan Ulas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Orani Kasem (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Africa Seam (Nicht im Aufgebot)