Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / MFV - Stkl. 3 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 12.05.2019 11:00
AS Italiana b
13' Samuel Gelsomino
19' Ramon Hernandez
45' Melos Cakiqi
49' Francesco Duro
54' Samuel Gelsomino
59' Daniel Alaneverson Jones
61' Samuel Gelsomino
62' Jason Scrascia
71' Adam Mahansho
9:1
(2:0/4:1)
FC Goldstern c
38' Tobias Balmer
    • Tor 9:1
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Adam Mahansho
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Jason Scrascia
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Samuel Gelsomino
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Daniel Alaneverson Jones Hom Na
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Samuel Gelsomino
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Francesco Duro
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Melos Cakiqi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Goldstern
      Torschütze Tobias Balmer
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Ramon Hernandez
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Samuel Gelsomino

    AS Italiana b

    1 Abrha 12 Andemariam 5 Chatila 4 Conte 6 Duro 10 Özdengiz (C) 9 Hernandez 11 Mahansho 20 Gelsomino
     
    1
    Abrha Sador
    Torhüter
    12
    Andemariam Marvin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Chatila Abdul
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Conte Malik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Duro Francesco
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Özdengiz Baran(C)
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Hernandez Ramon
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Mahansho Adam
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    20
    Gelsomino Samuel
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Sanmugarajah Athavan
     
    15
    Cakiqi Melos
     
    3
    Messer Shayan
    8
    Scrascia Jason
     
    14
    Jones Hom Na Daniel Alaneverson
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Knecht Luca
     
    Pizzoferrato Alessandro

    FC Goldstern c

    1 Peterhans 2 Sociu 3 Breitenmoser 4 Preteni 10 Camenisch 8 Schäfges (C) 7 Prior 14 Balmer 9 Münger
     
    1
    Peterhans Yannick
    Torhüter
    2
    Sociu Emanuel
    Libero
    3
    Breitenmoser Zoé
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Preteni Dardan
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Camenisch Benjamin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Schäfges Maël(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Prior Lukas
    Rechter Flügel
    14
    Balmer Tobias
    Linker Flügel
     
    9
    Münger Tabea
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Petris Nayeli
    11
    Rieder Nicolas
    13
    Hardegger Elia
    6
    Oegerli Enea
    5
    Bisten Laurin
    Trainer
     
    Marti Nino
     
    Perrelet Manuel