Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 28.10.2018 10:00
FC Ostermundigen b
5' Matteo Cancellara
30' Ashvin Puspanathan
2:5
(2:1)
FC Gerzensee
21' Leandro Stäger
46' Lars Zulliger
62' Sven Reusser
67' Lars Brönnimann
79' Lars Streit
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Lars Streit
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Lars Brönnimann
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Sven Reusser
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Lars Zulliger
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Ostermundigen
      Torschütze Ashvin Puspanathan
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Gerzensee
      Torschütze Leandro Stäger
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Ostermundigen
      Torschütze Matteo Cancellara

    FC Ostermundigen b

    1 Zanchetto 5 Habasch 24 Ögüt 4 Cuni 3 Zurovski 6 Araujo de Oliveira 9 Cancellara (C) 15 Inyang 20 Abed 8 Habasch 11 Puspanathan
     
    1
    Zanchetto Alessio
    Torhüter
    5
    Habasch Alan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    24
    Ögüt Hüseyin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Cuni Alban
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Zurovski Andrej
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Araujo de Oliveira Barros Gustavo
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Cancellara Matteo(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Inyang Léon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Abed Al Muttelb Siefalden
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Habasch Parwar
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Puspanathan Ashvin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Schmidt Paul
    7
    Gartmann Sandro
    31
    Anchora Leonardo
    17
    Abraham Yonatan
    33
    Shamilev Malik
    Trainer
     
    Giger Marco
     
    Shuthaher Piravinth

    FC Gerzensee

    1 Finger 19 Chatton 5 Brönnimann 12 Giger 3 Ryser 4 Giger 15 Zulliger 13 Wenger (C) 11 Streit 6 Rüdisühli 16 Kipfer
     
    1
    Finger Jo
    Torhüter
    19
    Chatton Cédric
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Brönnimann Lars
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    12
    Giger Michael
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ryser Jan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Giger Melvin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Zulliger Lars
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Wenger Cyrill(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Streit Lars
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Rüdisühli Amon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Kipfer Simeon
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Stäger Leandro
     
    18
    Schwab Milan
    10
    Reusser Sven
     
    17
    Marti Dario
    Trainer
     
    Meyer Benjamin
     
    Lüthi Patrick
    Abwesend
    Coluccia Leonardo (Privat)
    Gafner Joel (Privat)
    Baumann Rafael (Privat)
    Reusser Lara (Privat)