Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 28.10.2018 12:30
SC Burgdorf b
3:8
(2:2)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
    • Verwarnung Marius Frehner (Grosshöchstetten)
      Verwarnung Marius Frehner (Grosshöchstetten)

    SC Burgdorf b

    1 Caccivio 8 Wittwer 4 Dholhatsang 5 Del Piero 3 Fankhauser 9 Hug (C) 13 Wyss 6 Bögli 10 Santos
     
    1
    Caccivio Yannic
    Torhüter
    8
    Wittwer Noe
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Dholhatsang Dhondup
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Del Piero Alessandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Fankhauser Léon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Hug Ramon(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Wyss Ramon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Bögli Fabio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Santos do Vale John Kennedy
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    D Amato Francesco
    14
    Suthakaran Adhi
    15
    Latifi Albin
    2
    Kalkandelen Can
    7
    Engel Adriano
     
    12
    Reber Michelle
    11
    Lüdi Nico
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Wüthrich Florian
    Abwesend
    Ghaderpoor Nima (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
    Asani Urgent (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
    Merseli Abdilaziz (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
    Evangelista Pablo (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)

    FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil

    1 Frehner 2 Geissbühler 15 Moser (C) 11 Bürki 19 Kläy 17 Petermann 12 Sakica 14 Gutzwiller 9 Graf 22 Kläy 7 Steck
     
    1
    Frehner Marius
    Torhüter
     
    2
    Geissbühler Jan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Moser Livio(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Bürki Reto
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Kläy Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Petermann Anna
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    12
    Sakica Lukas
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Gutzwiller Lorenz
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Graf Rino
    Rechter Flügel
    22
    Kläy Tim
    Mittelstürmer
    7
    Steck Mauro
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Indermühle Jonas
    5
    Rupp Nathan
    13
    Rohrer Kilian
    16
    Sutter Leon
    8
    Biblekaj Robin
    Trainer
     
    Zurflüh Patrik
    Abwesend
    Jörg Melina (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Uccelli Tyron (Verletzt)
    Heiniger Julian (Gesperrt)
    Ramseier Fynn (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Egli Roman (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jovanovic Strahinja (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Jovanovic Luka (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Werren Joel (Privat)
    Hofer Larissa (Verletzt)
    Hofer Albert (Schule/Ausbildung)